Blitz

Endstand 2016: (Einzelergebnisse zum Download)

PlatzNameDWZQuoteProzentGP JanuarFebruarMärz AprilMaiJuni JuliAugustSeptember OktoberNovemberDezember
Pkt.GPPkt.GPPkt.GP Pkt.GPPkt.GPPkt.GP Pkt.GPPkt.GPPkt.GP Pkt.GPPkt.GPPkt.GP
1.FM Dauth, Benjamin (TV)232273½ / 7993,04210 11/113511/133512/1430 X14½/163512½/1335 9½/103512/13307½/935 10/123515/16357½/935
2.Eberlein, Johann185155 / 7177,46170 6½/112111/133010/1421 10/113510½/16199/1321 7½/10268/13215½/923 8½/122612½/16303/919
3.Niese, Holger208456 / 7376,71167 7/11239½/132613/1435 7/112110½/162010½/1330 8/1030XX 8/1223X5½/923
4.Kunz, André207559 / 7875,64154 X8½/132112/1426 X12/16268/1320 7/10239½/13264½/920 6½/121811/16237½/930
5.Neldner, Jan201452 / 7767,53143 9/1126X7½/1419 8/112611½/1623X XX6½/930 X9½/1619X
6.Götze, Frank203848½ / 7267,36142 4/11179/13237½/1418 9½/1130X7/1319 5/10208½/13236/926 X10½/1620X
7.Arndt, Uwe196345½ / 7065,00138 5½/11205/1316X X6/16149½/1326 5/10197/13195/921 7/121912/16266½/926
8.Schliebener, Stephan204740½ / 7256,25124 9/11305½/13179/1420 X8½/1617X X6/13183½/918 X7½/16174½/921
9.Schewe, Bernhard
(SV Empor Berlin)
183740½ / 7554,00123 4/11185½/13187/1417 2/11168/1616X X4½/13164/919 9½/123010½/1621X
10.Schrodt, Sebastian188742 / 7258,33122 X8½/132010/1423 X7½/16156½/1318 5½/10217½/1320X XX4/920
11.Munke, Andreas
(SV Empor Berlin)
160823½ / 6934,06101 XXX X9/16183½/1315 2/10163/13142/917 4/12165/16123/919
12.Fanin, Erik178429 / 6445,3193 4½/1119X4/1415 6/1120XX XXX 7/12217½/1618X
13.Scholta, Danilo
(SV Empor Berlin)
170215½ / 7022,1492 2½/1116X5/1416 3½/11173/16113/1314 XX½/916 1/12133/169X
14.Lux, Jürgen11967 / 6710,4587 1/11140/13122½/1413 1½/11151/1610X 0/10152/1313X 1/12143½/16101/916
15.Pröschild, Matthias187322 / 6832,3574 X4/1314X X4½/1612X 2/10174½/1315X X7/1616X
16.Poseck, Steffen199019 / 3652,7859 X6/1319X 7½/1123XX XXX 5½/1217XX
17.Simon, Eric, Dr.
(SF Erbach)
193111½ / 3038,3354 XXX 5½/1119XX 3½/1018XX XX2½/917
18.Bertram, Ingo191115 / 4235,7147 X4/1315X XX4/1316 XXX X7/1616X
19.Manske, Henry13443 / 545,5646 XX0/1411 1/11141/1691/1312 XXX XXX
20.Segerberg, Tomas
(SG Narva Berlin)
205014 / 2653,8543 XXX XX9½/1326 X4½/1317X XXX
21.Köppen, Ilja
(SC Zugzwang 95)
13598 / 4020,0039 X3½/13132½/1413 XX2/1313 XXX XXX
22.GM Rabiega, Robert
(SK König Tegel 1949)
246413 / 13100,0035 XXX XXX X13/1335X XXX
23.Friedrich, Robert15979½ / 2439,5835 XXX 4½/1118X5/1317 XXX XXX
24.Wiewesiek, Timo
(Schachforum Darmstadt 1994)
189813 / 1681,2530 XXX X13/1630X XXX XXX
25.Schräpel, Manfred17358½ / 2830,3628 XXX XXX XXX 3/12155½/1613X
26.Manz, Andreas17397 / 2725,9328 2/1115XX X5/1613X XXX XXX
27.Drill, Frank
(SF Neuberg)
202410½ / 1665,6321 XXX X10½/1621X XXX XXX
28.Greßmann, Moritz20677 / 1258,3320 XXX XXX XXX 7/1220XX
29.Atze, Burkhard
(SV Markneukirchen)
17605½ / 1634,3814 XXX XXX XXX X5½/1614X
30.Brieger, Stefan
(SV Empor Berlin)
17233 / 1421,4314 XX3/1414 XXX XXX XXX
31.Reck, Jessica
(SK König Tegel 1949)
16061 / 137,6912 XXX XXX X1/1312X XXX
32.Vollmar, Torsten16993½ / 1621,8811 XXX XXX XXX X3½/1611X

rot: Streich-Ergebnis --- gelb: Blitz-Stichkampf