DWZ-Liste

=> Jugend: Altersklasse für die Saison 2023/24

BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee e.V.
DWZ vom 11.02.2024 --- ELO vom 01.02.2024
Nr.NameDWZ-ID Chg.DWZ - Tl.Ausw.ELOBMMKBGeburtJug.
1.FM Dauth, Benjamin 30068-1051 -21/+132253-19501/242217PM1975 
2.CM Kunz, André 30068-0239 +30/+182192-10701/2422051M241989 
3.CM Greßmann, Moritz 30068-1167 - 72098-14020/232125PA2000U25
4.Schliebener, Stephan 30068-1085 -24/-72083-10401/2420941M261970 
5.Donath, Johann 30068-1025 -16/-52064-11343/2320621A261998 
6.Greßmann, Hanna (w) 30068-1098 +20/+272037 - 9801/241986PA1998 
7.Niese, Holger 30068-1013 -12/-362033-12144/2320461A1979 
8.Neldner, Jan 30068-0138 +16/-22004-11601/2420551A1978 
9.Zobel, Christian 30068-1130 +26/+382000 - 5752/231971P1A2009U16
10.Eberlein, Johann 30068-1099 -14/+141992 - 8625/2319631B1987 
11.Poseck, Steffen 30068-1033 - 121987-11524/2320021A241974 
12.Arndt, Uwe 30068-0268 +9/+171966-13429/2319192M241974 
13.Witte, Ronald 30068-0081 -12/+251956 - 9633/2319942B1962 
14.Voigt, Ingo 30068-0103 -28/+141926-11825/2320142A1971 
15.Stein, Theodor 30068-1166 +21/-171924 - 3452/231709P2B2007U18
16.Bertram, Ingo 30068-0131 - 71905 - 4424/2320872A1978 
17.Brandt, Silvio 30068-1186 +4/+11902-10243/2319442B1980 
18.Schrodt, Sebastian 30068-1037 - 51893 - 9724/2319032A261981 
19.Schmidt, Florian Pascal 30068-1048 - 181879 - 3924/2319122A242004U20
20.Waitz, Marco 30068-1063 + 41876 - 5724/2319672B1962 
21.Neldner, Anita (w) 30068-1016 - 31870 - 9424/23 PB1981 
22.Pröschild, Matthias 30068-0057 -21/-131830 - 5901/2417782B1966 
23.Vollmar, Timo 30068-1106 +57/-131820 - 5252/2316822B2005U20
24.Schräpel, Manfred 30068-0127 -4/+281784 - 6525/2318742B1947 
25.Rehfeldt, Andreas 30068-0059 - 161783 - 4524/2320482A1977 
26.Friedrich, Robert 30068-1024 - 61745 - 4324/2317984C1989 
27.Vollmar, Torsten 30068-1027 - 101740 - 7524/2317552B241972 
28.Henke, Georg 30068-1059 +38/+551723 - 7430/2316363C2000U25
29.Netzer, Denis 30068-0066 - 141684 - 6124/2319433B1972 
30.Kroll-Peters, Olaf, Dr. 30068-1157 - 481683 - 2124/23 3C1967 
31.Beyer, Holger 30068-0011 - 411662 - 7724/23 3C1967 
32.Manz, Andreas 30068-1006 + 221660 - 9224/2317202B241977 
33.Schatschneider, Mike 30068-0063 -1582 - 4910/20 --1967 
34.Hülß, Alexander 30068-0252 - 31569 - 2424/23 3-1985 
35.Heilmann, Steffen 30068-0031 + 191567 - 3124/23 3-1961 
36.von Pappritz, Avan 30068-1196 -43/+121540 - 4  48/23 3-2008U16
37.Hohenhaus, Till 30068-1000 + 211459 - 2524/23 3-1990 
38.Köppen, Ilja 30068-1142 -62/-111436 - 6452/2314353-1976 
39.Rabus, Johann 30068-1148 +17/+351422 - 5006/241319P3-2011U14
40.Schacht, Thomas 30068-0062 -21/+231405 - 7201/2415214-1956 
41.Templin, Andreas 30068-0242 + 201389 - 3624/23 4-1964 
42.Schatschneider, Antje (w) 30068-0273 -1385 - 3513/191595--1969 
43.Hülß, Angela (w) 30068-0258 - 431378 - 1724/23 3-1963 
44.Lux, Jürgen 30068-1199 -1336 - 1311/20 4-1965 
45.Dziewas, Ralf, Prof. Dr. 30068-1091 +77/-161321 - 3044/2312014-1963 
46.Stein, Daniel 30068-1188 -74/+261273 - 3252/23 P3-2012U12
47.Manske, Henry 30068-0267 - 361265 - 3924/2316914C1977 
48.Rabus, Sebastian 30068-1139 -18/-421264 - 1406/24 3-1976 
49.Lin, Hongquan Andres 30068-1170 +44/+61126 - 7  48/23 4-2012U12
50.Brühl, Gundula (w) 30068-1143 - 441065 - 3  24/23 4-1955 
51.Rohde, Gregory 30068-1054 -1031 - 2127/22 4-2003U25
52.Przechomski, Ingo 30068-0238 - 231010 - 3124/23 4-1965 
53.Rehbaum, Henrik 30068-1132 -117990 - 624/23 4-2008U16
54.Freier, Lennart 30068-1149 - 2874 - 924/23 4-2011U14
55.Behmer, Johanna (w) 30068-1189 -RP02/23 --2012U12
56.Pirschke, Mario 30068-1049 -RP27/22 4-1964 
57.Potapovs, Nikita 30068-1193 -RP48/23 --2012U12
58.Rehbaum, René 30068-1135 -RP10/20 --1976 
59.Schmidt, Karl-Jürgen 30068-1125 -RP10/20 --1945 
60.Shein, Daniel 30068-1211 -RP48/23 4-2012U12
61.Sokolov, Aleksei 30068-1194 -RP48/23 4-2010U14
62.Vögl, Gracia (w) 30068-1126 -RP38/23 4-2006U18
63.Bader, Gustav 30068-1201 ------- --2014U10
64.Bader, Ronja (w) 30068-1202 ------- --2017U8
65.Bertog, Wilfried 30068-1192 ------- 4-1960 
66.Davidowitz, Jonathan 30068-1191 ------- 4-2011U14
67.Diers, Leon 30068-1198 ------- --2015U10
68.Haralanov, Nestor 30068-1204 ------- --2012U12
69.Hock, Sven 30068-1171 ------- --1974 
70.Hoffmann, Henrik 30068-1172 ------- --1983 
71.Hoffmann, Peter 30068-1173 ------- --1959 
72.Kadow, Denis 30068-1174 ------- --1985 
73.Khan, Orko Hasan 30068-1214 ------- --2013U12
74.Kleim, Mark 30068-1206 ------- --2017U8
75.Krethe, Oskar 30068-1203 ------- --2016U8
76.Kriener, Johann Felix 30068-1209 ------- --2017U8
77.Lissner, Patrick 30068-1175 ------- --1989 
78.Maihold, Paul 30068-1215 ------- --2011U14
79.Navrotskyy, Jakow 30068-1205 ------- --2011U14
80.Neuhaus, Daniel 30068-1176 ------- --1993 
81.Panajotov, Kay 30068-1177 ------- --1968 
82.Pouyanfar, Lev 30068-1210 ------- --2016U8
83.Rommel, Jessica (w) 30068-1207 ------- --2012U12
84.Ryll, Martina (w) 30068-1178 ------- --1957 
85.Sachsenweger, Felix 30068-1179 ------- --1988 
86.Schliebener, Annette (w) 30068-1180 ------- --1977 
87.Schliebener, Christin (w) 30068-1181 ------- --1999U25
88.Schliebener, Florian 30068-1182 ------- --2002U20
89.Schmidt, Anna Lena (w) 30068-1208 ------- --2012U12
90.Shein, Timur 30068-1212 ------48/23 4-2008U16
91.Sirosh, Tymur 30068-1213 ------- 4-2012U12
92.Tag, Michael 30068-1183 ------- --1974 
93.Tong, Cong Minh 30068-1195 ------- --2013U12
94.Winkel, Jörg 30068-1184 ------- --1990 

DWZ-Liste Jugend (U25)

Nr.NameDWZ-ID Chg.DWZ - Tl.Ausw.ELOBMMSBKGeburtJug.
1.CM Greßmann, Moritz 30068-1167 - 72098-14020/232125PA2000U25
2.Zobel, Christian 30068-1130 +26/+382000 - 5752/231971P1A2009U16
3.Stein, Theodor 30068-1166 +21/-171924 - 3452/231709P2B2007U18
4.Schmidt, Florian Pascal 30068-1048 - 181879 - 3924/2319122A242004U20
5.Vollmar, Timo 30068-1106 +57/-131820 - 5252/2316822B2005U20
6.Henke, Georg 30068-1059 +38/+551723 - 7430/2316363C2000U25
7.von Pappritz, Avan 30068-1196 -43/+121540 - 4  48/23 3-2008U16
8.Rabus, Johann 30068-1148 +17/+351422 - 5006/241319P3-2011U14
9.Stein, Daniel 30068-1188 -74/+261273 - 3252/23 P3-2012U12
10.Lin, Hongquan Andres 30068-1170 +44/+61126 - 7  48/23 4-2012U12
11.Rohde, Gregory 30068-1054 -1031 - 2127/22 4-2003U25
12.Rehbaum, Henrik 30068-1132 -117990 - 624/23 4-2008U16
13.Freier, Lennart 30068-1149 - 2874 - 924/23 4-2011U14
14.Behmer, Johanna (w) 30068-1189 -RP02/23 --2012U12
15.Potapovs, Nikita 30068-1193 -RP48/23 --2012U12
16.Shein, Daniel 30068-1211 -RP48/23 4-2012U12
17.Sokolov, Aleksei 30068-1194 -RP48/23 4-2010U14
18.Vögl, Gracia (w) 30068-1126 -RP38/23 4-2006U18
19.Bader, Gustav 30068-1201 ------- --2014U10
20.Bader, Ronja (w) 30068-1202 ------- --2017U8
21.Davidowitz, Jonathan 30068-1191 ------- 4-2011U14
22.Diers, Leon 30068-1198 ------- --2015U10
23.Haralanov, Nestor 30068-1204 ------- --2012U12
24.Khan, Orko Hasan 30068-1214 ------- --2013U12
25.Kleim, Mark 30068-1206 ------- --2017U8
26.Krethe, Oskar 30068-1203 ------- --2016U8
27.Kriener, Johann Felix 30068-1209 ------- --2017U8
28.Maihold, Paul 30068-1215 ------- --2011U14
29.Navrotskyy, Jakow 30068-1205 ------- --2011U14
30.Pouyanfar, Lev 30068-1210 ------- --2016U8
31.Rommel, Jessica (w) 30068-1207 ------- --2012U12
32.Schliebener, Christin (w) 30068-1181 ------- --1999U25
33.Schliebener, Florian 30068-1182 ------- --2002U25
34.Schmidt, Anna Lena (w) 30068-1208 ------- --2012U12
35.Shein, Timur 30068-1212 ------48/23 4-2008U16
36.Sirosh, Tymur 30068-1213 ------- 4-2012U12
37.Tong, Cong Minh 30068-1195 ------- --2013U12