Nr. | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Verein | Land | Geburt | Kat. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rabiega, Robert | GM | 2529 | 2519 | SK König Tegel 1949 | GER | 1971 | |
2. | Kalinitschew, Sergej | GM | 2488 | 2436 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1956 | |
3. | Figura, Atila Gajo (TV) | FM | 2416 | 2355 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1989 | J |
4. | Muse, Drazen | IM | 2407 | 2284 | SK König Tegel 1949 | CRO | 1971 | |
5. | Richter, Michael | IM | 2396 | 2384 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1978 | |
6. | Berger, Steve | FM | 2393 | 2359 | SK Zehlendorf | GER | 1981 | |
7. | Tripolsky, Eugene | IM | 2388 | 2200 | Stiftung BSW Sgr. Wuppertal | UKR | 1962 | |
8. | Orzech, Dominik | 2335 | 2376 | SK Zehlendorf | POL | 1982 | ||
9. | Schmidt-Schäffer, Sebastian, Dr. | 2370 | 2333 | SF Bad Mergentheim | GER | 1970 | ||
10. | Radovanovic, Jovica | FM | 2362 | 4NCL Hilsmark Kingfisher (ENG) | SRB | 1969 | ||
11. | Reichenbach, Werner | FM | 2351 | 2253 | SK Zehlendorf | GER | 1936 | S |
12. | Dauth, Benjamin | 2337 | 2313 | SC Rotation Pankow | GER | 1975 | ||
13. | Thielsch, Norman | FM | 2321 | 2273 | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 | GER | 1977 | |
14. | Zierke, Oliver | FM | 2313 | 2231 | SK Norderstedt von 1975 | GER | 1968 | |
15. | Lundin, Jan | FM | 2299 | Karlskoga SK | SWE | 1963 | ||
16. | Lüders, Gerhard | FM | 2259 | 2158 | BSC Rehberge 1945 | GER | 1945 | S |
17. | Brustkern, Jürgen | FM | 2254 | 2221 | SK Zehlendorf | GER | 1961 | |
18. | Prudlo, Simon | 2254 | 2222 | Betriebsschach SK Gillette | GER | 1976 | ||
19. | Tyrtania, Maximilian | 2251 | 2235 | Betriebsschach SG Bund | GER | 1965 | ||
20. | Schulz, Michael | 2250 | 2217 | SK König Tegel 1949 | GER | 1954 | ||
21. | Evertsson, Lennart | 2208 | 2245 | Kristallens SK | SWE | 1965 | ||
22. | Marcziter, Dmitrii | 2230 | 2182 | SV Horrem 1948 | MDA | 1972 | ||
23. | Niehaus, Frank | 2226 | 2157 | SF Berlin 1903 | GER | 1958 | ||
24. | Hannebauer, Torsten | 2214 | 2159 | TSG Oberschöneweide | GER | 1964 | ||
25. | Hämmerlein, Thomas | 2204 | 2116 | - ohne Verein - | GER | 1966 | ||
26. | Denoth, Mario | 2187 | 2160 | N.N. Bern | SUI | 1965 | ||
27. | Czäczine, Anne | WIM | 2184 | 2122 | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 | GER | 1985 | F |
28. | Badestein, Hartmut, Prof. Dr. | 2184 | 2081 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg | GER | 1936 | S | |
29. | Rolle, Eric | 2184 | 2172 | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | GER | 1982 | ||
30. | Gebigke, Martin | 2181 | 2087 | SC Zugzwang 95 | GER | 1969 | ||
31. | Jaeschke, Jens-Uwe | 2175 | 2128 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | GER | 1967 | ||
32. | Peschke, Uwe | 2173 | 2019 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 | GER | 1962 | ||
33. | Sondermann, Johannes | 2173 | 2136 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1969 | ||
34. | Püschel, Werner | 2158 | 2105 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | GER | 1947 | S | |
35. | Cusnariov, Nicolai | 2151 | 2103 | USV Potsdam | MDA | 1963 | ||
36. | Günther, Thomas | 2151 | 2094 | Betriebsschach SV Senat | GER | 1963 | ||
37. | Schöffler, Helmut | 2150 | 2080 | BSC Rehberge 1945 | GER | 1958 | ||
38. | Böttcher, Patrick | 2138 | 2045 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 | GER | 1973 | ||
39. | Bauer, Norbert | 2134 | 2016 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1962 | ||
40. | Brauer, Christian | 2132 | 2044 | Svg. Ebersbach/SA. | GER | 1948 | ||
41. | Bukowski, Henryk | 2131 | 2010 | BSC Rehberge 1945 | GER | 1979 | ||
42. | Sabrowski, Uwe | 2129 | 1973 | TSG Oberschöneweide | GER | 1961 | ||
43. | Voigt, Ingo | 2120 | 1885 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1971 | ||
44. | Horn, Sven | 2118 | 2043 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | GER | 1967 | ||
45. | Wiezer, Siegfried | 2115 | 2002 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | GER | 1951 | ||
46. | Zschäbitz, Klaus | FM | 2113 | 2040 | BSG 1827 Eckbauer | GER | 1941 | S |
47. | Hahlbohm, Matthias | 2091 | 2032 | TSG Oberschöneweide | GER | 1955 | ||
48. | Jaeger, André | 2083 | 1927 | SC Rochade | GER | 1954 | ||
49. | Mattsson, Michael | 2010 | 2083 | Schack 64 Haparanda | SWE | 1973 | ||
50. | Engfeldt, Jan | 2080 | Täby SK | SWE | 1965 | |||
51. | Poseck, Steffen | 2064 | 2006 | SC Rotation Pankow | GER | 1974 | ||
52. | Muskewitz, Bernd | 2050 | 1930 | TSG Oberschöneweide | GER | 1969 | ||
53. | Jahnke, Andreas | 2049 | 1920 | SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf | GER | 1964 | ||
54. | Richter, Götz | 2049 | 1935 | Klub Kölner SF 1967 | GER | 1960 | ||
55. | Nietsch, Horst | 2042 | 1867 | SG Weißensee 49 | GER | 1934 | S | |
56. | Schirrmacher, Carsten | 2021 | 2033 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 | GER | 1989 | J | |
57. | Bryn, Thomas | 2032 | 1990 | Molde | NOR | 1982 | ||
58. | Saukkoriipi, Tommi | 2032 | Schack 64 Haparanda (SWE) | FIN | 1970 | |||
59. | Kachibadze, Georg | 2023 | 2029 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | GEO | 1992 | J | |
60. | Kötz, Andreas | 2020 | 1927 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 | GER | 1962 | ||
61. | Brüning, Wolfgang | 2016 | 1823 | Queer-Springer SSV Berlin | GER | 1958 | ||
62. | Schildt, René | 2016 | 1970 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1977 | ||
63. | König, Frank | 2014 | 1933 | SK Zehlendorf | GER | 1957 | ||
64. | Glantz, Robert | 1991 | 2013 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | GER | 1990 | J | |
65. | Weigelt, Thomas | 2003 | 1735 | SV Berolina Mitte | GER | 1974 | ||
66. | Aßmus, Sven | 1993 | 1736 | SV Turbine Berlin | GER | 1966 | ||
67. | Marotzke, Jörg | 1987 | 1845 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg | GER | 1968 | ||
68. | Nagel, Gerhard | 1980 | 1828 | SC Einheit Bautzen | GER | 1944 | S | |
69. | Helin, Mikael | 1971 | 1781 | Stockholms SS | SWE | 1962 | ||
70. | Götze, Frank | 1969 | 1921 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1972 | ||
71. | Schmarr, Denis | 1965 | 1763 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1972 | ||
72. | Springer, Guido | 1963 | 1710 | SV Gryps | GER | 1962 | ||
73. | Lindh, Stefan | 1962 | 1698 | Stockholms SS | SWE | 1966 | ||
74. | Türtmann, Dieter | 1958 | 1824 | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | GER | 1941 | S | |
75. | Gouma, Ronald | 1955 | 1854 | Schaakclub Utrecht | NED | 1963 | ||
76. | Birger-Nilsen, Joachim | 1949 | 1779 | Bergens | NOR | 1993 | J | |
77. | Schönberger, Kay | 1938 | 1720 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1980 | ||
78. | Jurkatis, Hagen | 1938 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1958 | |||
79. | Knopf, Roland | 1936 | 1862 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1953 | ||
80. | Fuchs, Jörg | 1930 | 1673 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1966 | ||
81. | Hesselbarth, Karlheinz, Dr. | 1929 | 1731 | SC Zugzwang 95 | GER | 1932 | S | |
82. | Schilke, Michael | 1929 | 1881 | SV Berolina Mitte | GER | 1969 | ||
83. | Zöllner, Rainer | 1919 | 1750 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1947 | S | |
84. | Lohse, Steffen | 1918 | 1728 | - ohne Verein - | GER | 1952 | ||
85. | Arndt, Uwe | 1914 | 1845 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1974 | ||
86. | Lindemann, Frank | 1914 | Potsdamer SC Fortuna 2000 | GER | 1969 | |||
87. | Bachran, Boris | 1880 | 1911 | Postsportverein Brandenburg | GER | 1976 | ||
88. | Semme, Lothar | 1909 | 1645 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1962 | ||
89. | Janke, Jeffrey | 1906 | 1700 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | GER | 1989 | J | |
90. | Kunz, André | 1904 | 1861 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1989 | J | |
91. | Eberlein, Johann | 1887 | 1843 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1987 | J | |
92. | Casny, Guenter | 1885 | 1796 | SC Rochade | GER | 1941 | S | |
93. | Koch, Friedrich | 1883 | 1856 | SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 1920 | GER | 1990 | J | |
94. | Hertwig, Christopher | 1879 | SK König Tegel 1949 | GER | 1987 | J | ||
95. | Idaczek, Günter | 1875 | 1789 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1966 | ||
96. | O'Connor, Eddie | 1870 | Dublin | IRL | 1956 | |||
97. | Jaskulski, Klaus | 1867 | 1561 | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | GER | 1956 | ||
98. | Heider, Dirk | 1862 | 1684 | 1. SK Neuperlach | GER | 1983 | ||
99. | Völsgen, Georg | 1856 | 1707 | SV Gryps | GER | 1992 | J | |
100. | Lindebaum, André J. | 1844 | 1721 | Potsdamer SC Fortuna 2000 | GER | 1975 | ||
101. | Grassi, Fabrizio | 1838 | 1729 | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt | GER | 1968 | ||
102. | Kornath, Heinrich | 1838 | 1771 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg | GER | 1939 | S | |
103. | Däweritz, Klaus | 1832 | 1662 | SG Narva Berlin | GER | 1952 | ||
104. | Schrodt, Sebastian | 1830 | SC Eintracht Berlin | GER | 1981 | |||
105. | Bandsom, Olaf | 1828 | 1690 | TSG Oberschöneweide | GER | 1971 | ||
106. | Nötzel, Felix | 1706 | 1813 | SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 1920 | GER | 1990 | J | |
107. | Apel, Wolfgang | 1804 | 1679 | SV Berolina Mitte | GER | 1954 | ||
108. | Hartmann, Wolfgang A. F. | 1801 | 1676 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | GER | 1951 | ||
109. | Mielke, Torsten | 1772 | 1642 | SF Zehdenick 76 | GER | 1969 | ||
110. | Berg, Gerd | 1764 | 1437 | SK König Tegel 1949 | GER | 1935 | S | |
111. | Beyer, Holger | 1758 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1967 | |||
112. | Baumeister, Wolfgang | 1757 | 1579 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1963 | ||
113. | Kropman, Alexei | 1757 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | GER | 1994 | J | ||
114. | Vollbrecht, Lars | 1756 | SF Siemensstadt | GER | 1967 | |||
115. | Mirke, Roy | 1744 | 1554 | SV Motor Eberswalde | GER | 1994 | J | |
116. | Lenz, Tobias | 1738 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | GER | 1980 | |||
117. | Prinz, Tade | 1719 | 1522 | BSG 1827 Eckbauer | GER | 1942 | S | |
118. | Tong, Lukas Fabian Chuan | 1712 | 1625 | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 1995 | J | |
119. | Schlittermann, Wolfgang | 1632 | 1684 | Betriebsschach SK Gillette | GER | 1941 | S | |
120. | Chilton, Alexis | 1681 | SV Berolina Mitte | ENG | 1972 | |||
121. | Schrodt, Horst | 1664 | 1605 | SC Eintracht Berlin | GER | 1952 | ||
122. | Wenkheimer, Rolf | 1655 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | GER | 1946 | S | ||
123. | Lynch, Peter J. | 1654 | Rathmines | IRL | 1947 | S | ||
124. | Avis, Christophe | 1648 | 1510 | C.E. Strasbourg | FRA | 1981 | ||
125. | Nogatz, Falco | 1635 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) | GER | 1990 | J | ||
126. | Hindenes, Andreas-Kringe | 1628 | 1436 | Masfjorden | NOR | 1992 | J | |
127. | Hartmann, Elisa | 1626 | SV Gryps | GER | 1989 | F/J | ||
128. | Karunaharamoorthy, Achudhan | 1624 | SC Kreuzberg | SRI | 1990 | J | ||
129. | Garcia, Carlos | 1623 | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt | GER | 1978 | |||
130. | Münch, Robert | 1587 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1993 | J | ||
131. | Rudolph, Stephanie | 1586 | - ohne Verein - | GER | 1982 | F | ||
132. | Schwager, Thomas | 1577 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg | GER | 1972 | |||
133. | Dondlinger, Steven | 1575 | SV Berolina Mitte | GER | 1986 | |||
134. | Dvorsky, Rudolf | 1556 | SG Narva Berlin | GER | 1986 | |||
135. | Pöltelt, Helmut, Dr. | 1550 | SC Eintracht Berlin | GER | 1944 | S | ||
136. | Dvorsky, Karl | 1548 | SG Narva Berlin | GER | 1982 | |||
137. | Dippe, Joerg | 1529 | Betriebsschach SK Gillette | GER | 1953 | |||
138. | Ziems, Michael | 1514 | Putlitzer SV 1921 | GER | 1976 | |||
139. | Moritz, Aron | 1494 | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 1996 | J | ||
140. | Steppan, Siegfried | 1463 | SV Werder/Havel | GER | 1951 | |||
141. | Peil, Benedikt | 1458 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1992 | J | ||
142. | Tsoumanis, Konstantinos | 1440 | SV Gryps | GRE | 1993 | J | ||
143. | Klemm, Manfred | 1432 | Betriebsschach SG Bund | GER | 1936 | S | ||
144. | Reichert, Lutz | 1427 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | GER | 1966 | |||
145. | Zesewitz, Martin | 1422 | SF Friedrichshagen | GER | 1991 | J | ||
146. | Mahler, Sonja | 1420 | 1390 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1966 | F | |
147. | Tschirschwitz, Stephan | 1400 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | GER | 1966 | |||
148. | Rogasch, Miriam | 1398 | SV Gryps | GER | 1994 | F/J | ||
149. | Gnaß, Erhard | 1392 | SK Zehlendorf | GER | 1942 | S | ||
150. | Yuan, Yizheng | 1389 | SK Zehlendorf | GER | 1992 | J | ||
151. | Szajbély, Zsigmond | 1376 | SV Empor Berlin | HUN | 1998 | J | ||
152. | Stiewe, Frank | 1375 | SC Rochade | GER | 1960 | |||
153. | Kinski, Andreas | 1359 | SG Narva Berlin | GER | 1983 | |||
154. | Knebel, Klaus | 1325 | SC Rochade | GER | 1940 | S | ||
155. | Makowka, Stephan | 1322 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1993 | J | ||
156. | Döring, André Patrick | 1308 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1996 | J | ||
157. | Pixa, Richard | 1290 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1997 | J | ||
158. | Kaufmann, Matthias | 1240 | - ohne Verein - | GER | 1977 | |||
159. | Schlesier, Tim | 1229 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1994 | J | ||
160. | Schacht, Thomas | 1219 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1956 | |||
161. | Gabriel, Liem Thanh | 1208 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1997 | J | ||
162. | Zesewitz, Uwe | 1187 | SF Friedrichshagen | GER | 1960 | |||
163. | Hohenhaus, Till | 1144 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1990 | J | ||
164. | Meuschke, Dennis | 1097 | SV Motor Eberswalde | GER | 1994 | J | ||
165. | Küchler, Felix | 1095 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg | GER | 1994 | J | ||
166. | Peil, Dominik | 1041 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1995 | J | ||
167. | Pixa, Ulrich | 975 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1998 | J | ||
168. | Hassan, Nouri | 899 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1998 | J | ||
169. | Engelhardt, Robin | - ohne Verein - | DEN | 1967 | ||||
170. | spielfrei | |||||||
171. | Hronchek, Dan | 1783 | - ohne Verein - | USA | 1980 | |||
172. | Garcia, Manuel | 2034 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | MEX | 1973 |
TN | Verein aus Berlin |
---|---|
12 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
11 | SC Kreuzberg |
11 | Treptower SV 1949 |
7 | SK Zehlendorf |
5 | SV Berolina Mitte |
5 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
5 | SK König Tegel 1949 |
5 | TSG Oberschöneweide |
4 | SC Rochade |
4 | SG Narva Berlin |
4 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
3 | BSC Rehberge 1945 |
3 | SC Eintracht Berlin |
3 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 |
3 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin |
3 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
3 | SV Empor Berlin |
3 | TuS Makkabi Berlin |
2 | BSG 1827 Eckbauer |
2 | SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 1920 |
2 | SC Rotation Pankow |
2 | SC Zugzwang 95 |
2 | SF Friedrichshagen |
2 | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt |
1 | Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
1 | SF Berlin 1903 |
1 | SF Siemensstadt |
1 | SG Weißensee 49 |
1 | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
1 | SV Turbine Berlin |
3 | Betriebsschach SK Gillette |
2 | Betriebsschach SG Bund |
1 | Betriebsschach SV Senat |
3 | - ohne Verein - |
TN | Verein | Bundesland |
---|---|---|
1 | SF Bad Mergentheim | Baden-Württemberg |
1 | 1. SK Neuperlach | Bayern |
2 | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | Brandenburg |
2 | Potsdamer SC Fortuna 2000 | Brandenburg |
1 | Postsportverein Brandenburg | Brandenburg |
1 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 | Brandenburg |
1 | SF Zehdenick 76 | Brandenburg |
1 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | Brandenburg |
1 | SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf | Brandenburg |
1 | SV Motor Eberswalde | Brandenburg |
1 | SV Werder/Havel | Brandenburg |
1 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) | Brandenburg |
1 | USV Potsdam | Brandenburg |
1 | - ohne Verein - | Brandenburg |
5 | SV Gryps | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
1 | Putlitzer SV 1921 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
1 | SAV Torgelow | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
1 | Klub Kölner SF 1967 | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1 | Stiftung BSW Sgr. Wuppertal | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1 | SV Horrem 1948 | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2 | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 | Sachsen |
1 | SC Einheit Bautzen | Sachsen |
1 | Svg. Ebersbach/SA. | Sachsen |
1 | SK Norderstedt von 1975 | Schleswig-Holstein |
TN | Verein | Land |
---|---|---|
1 | - ohne Verein - | Dänemark |
1 | 4NCL Hilsmark Kingfisher | England |
1 | C.E. Strasbourg | Frankreich |
1 | Dublin | Irland |
1 | Rathmines | Irland |
1 | Schaakclub Utrecht | Niederlande |
1 | Bergens | Norwegen |
1 | Masfjorden | Norwegen |
1 | Molde | Norwegen |
2 | Schack 64 Haparanda | Schweden |
2 | Stockholms SS | Schweden |
1 | Karlskoga SK | Schweden |
1 | Kristallens SK | Schweden |
1 | Täby SK | Schweden |
1 | N.N. Bern | Schweiz |
1 | - ohne Verein - | Ver. Staaten von Amerika |