Nr. | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Verein | Land | Geburt | Kat. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalinitschew, Sergej | GM | 2516 | 2450 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1956 | |
2. | Schmidt-Schäffer, Sebastian | 2342 | 2366 | SF Bad Mergentheim | GER | 1970 | ||
3. | Figura, Atila Gajo | 2352 | 2313 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1989 | J | |
4. | Postler, Reinhard | FM | 2331 | 2345 | TSG Oberschöneweide | GER | 1944 | S |
5. | Wendt, Jan-Dietrich | FM | 2343 | 2275 | SF Berlin 1903 | GER | 1974 | |
6. | Reichenbach, Werner | FM | 2341 | 2282 | SC Schwante | GER | 1936 | S |
7. | von Herman, Ulf | IM | 2332 | 2313 | SK König Tegel 1949 | GER | 1965 | |
8. | Dauth, Benjamin | 2286 | 2326 | SC Rotation Pankow | GER | 1975 | ||
9. | Thielsch, Norman (TV) | FM | 2325 | 2300 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1977 | |
10. | Szakolczai, Peter | FM | 2303 | - ohne Verein - | HUN | 1973 | ||
11. | Zierke, Oliver | FM | 2294 | 2265 | SK Norderstedt von 1975 | GER | 1968 | |
12. | Teschke, Olaf | 2254 | 2228 | SK König Tegel 1949 | GER | 1972 | ||
13. | Kiesekamp, Marcos | 2251 | 2231 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | GER | 1978 | ||
14. | Lüders, Gerhard | FM | 2247 | 2152 | BSC Rehberge 1945 | GER | 1945 | S |
15. | Prudlo, Simon | 2208 | 2238 | Betriebsschach SK Gillette | GER | 1976 | ||
16. | Boewer, Roland | 2237 | 2152 | SC Rotation Pankow | GER | 1973 | ||
17. | Krasnici, Hasan | 2227 | 2129 | Betriebsschach SK Gillette | GER | 1959 | ||
18. | Püschel, Werner | 2207 | 2116 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | GER | 1947 | ||
19. | Czäczine, Anne | WIM | 2200 | 2151 | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 | GER | 1985 | F |
20. | Gebigke, Martin | 2196 | 2105 | SC Zugzwang 95 | GER | 1969 | ||
21. | Badestein, Hartmut, Prof. Dr. | 2193 | 2057 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg | GER | 1936 | S | |
22. | Niehaus, Frank | 2192 | 2134 | SF Berlin 1903 | GER | 1958 | ||
23. | Schulz, Hartmut | 2189 | 2131 | SC Rotation Pankow | GER | 1954 | ||
24. | Peschke, Uwe | 2186 | 2062 | - ohne Verein - | GER | 1962 | ||
25. | Neerforth, Philipp | 2184 | 2082 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 | GER | 1981 | ||
26. | Welz, Peter, Dr. | 2183 | 2126 | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 1944 | S | |
27. | Jaeschke, Jens-Uwe | 2180 | 2096 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | GER | 1967 | ||
28. | Modler, Andreas | 2177 | Betriebsschach Müller & Schneider | GER | 1971 | |||
29. | Becker, Nils | 2165 | 2160 | SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf | GER | 1988 | J | |
30. | Rolle, Eric | 2163 | 2053 | SK Klosterlechfeld | GER | 1982 | ||
31. | Sondermann, Johannes | 2157 | 1996 | SF Sinzig | GER | 1969 | ||
32. | Piz, Maxim | 2149 | 2153 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | GER | 1975 | ||
33. | Daum, Norman | 2150 | 2023 | SC Rotation Pankow | GER | 1981 | ||
34. | Wiezer, Siegfried | 2146 | 2060 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | GER | 1951 | ||
35. | Hahlbohm, Matthias | 2135 | 2065 | TSG Oberschöneweide | GER | 1955 | ||
36. | Mielke, Sven | 2132 | 1897 | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 1970 | ||
37. | Schöffler, Helmut | 2130 | 2056 | BSC Rehberge 1945 | GER | 1958 | ||
38. | Voigt, Ingo | 2122 | 1864 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1971 | ||
39. | Jaeger, André | 2120 | 1941 | SC Rochade | GER | 1954 | ||
40. | Günther, Thomas | 2111 | 2044 | Betriebsschach SV Senat | GER | 1963 | ||
41. | König, Peter | 2086 | 1955 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1940 | S | |
42. | Rutschke, Bernhard | 2068 | 2011 | SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf | GER | 1987 | J | |
43. | Zschäbitz, Klaus | FM | 2059 | 2005 | BSG 1827 Eckbauer | GER | 1941 | S |
44. | Poseck, Steffen | 2053 | 1992 | SC Rotation Pankow | GER | 1974 | ||
45. | Nietsch, Horst | 2051 | 1887 | SG Weißensee 49 | GER | 1934 | S | |
46. | König, Frank | 2039 | 1908 | SK Zehlendorf | GER | 1957 | ||
47. | Hüls, Marco | 2036 | SV Motor Wildau | GER | 1970 | |||
48. | Beißer, Jacob | 2027 | 1896 | SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf | GER | 1988 | J | |
49. | Schildt, René | 2007 | 1838 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1977 | ||
50. | Springer, Guido | 2002 | 1736 | SV Gryps | GER | 1962 | ||
51. | Kachibadze, Georg | 1976 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | GEO | 1992 | J | ||
52. | Götze, Frank | 1970 | 1887 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1972 | ||
53. | Schwarz, Ronald | 1968 | 1908 | Betriebsschach SG Bund | GER | 1958 | ||
54. | Wecke, Thoralf | 1966 | 1937 | SV Eiche Reichenbrand | GER | 1973 | ||
55. | Schmarr, Denis | 1956 | 1772 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1972 | ||
56. | Getz, Nicolai | 1952 | 1804 | Oslo Schackselskap | NOR | 1991 | J | |
57. | Kasper, Mike | 1951 | 1769 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1968 | ||
58. | Schönberger, Kay | 1946 | 1738 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1980 | ||
59. | Fuchs, Jörg | 1941 | 1674 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1966 | ||
60. | Semme, Lothar | 1935 | 1654 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1962 | ||
61. | Hesselbarth, Karlheinz, Dr. | 1933 | 1666 | SC Zugzwang 95 | GER | 1932 | S | |
62. | Czikuß, Hans-Joachim | 1932 | 1867 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | GER | 1954 | ||
63. | Fuchs, Raimond | 1931 | 1703 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 | GER | 1991 | J | |
64. | Knopf, Roland | 1930 | 1815 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1953 | ||
65. | Casny, Guenter | 1928 | 1762 | SC Rochade | GER | 1941 | S | |
66. | Schulz, Olaf | 1856 | 1921 | SC Rotation Pankow | GER | 1983 | ||
67. | Kunz, André | 1915 | 1787 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1989 | J | |
68. | Runge, Felix | 1905 | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 | GER | 1978 | |||
69. | Kurbel, Horst-Peter | 1897 | 1742 | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 1954 | ||
70. | Wallmann, Bodo | 1891 | 1668 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1958 | ||
71. | Jaskulski, Klaus | 1881 | 1629 | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | GER | 1956 | ||
72. | Gräfe, Charly | 1881 | 1706 | SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 1920 | GER | 1990 | J | |
73. | Zöllner, Rainer | 1878 | 1775 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1947 | ||
74. | Eberlein, Johann | 1875 | 1810 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1987 | J | |
75. | Koch, Friedrich | 1870 | 1684 | SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 1920 | GER | 1990 | J | |
76. | Bachran, Boris | 1840 | 1862 | Postsportverein Brandenburg | GER | 1976 | ||
77. | Eisenträger, Sebastian | 1846 | 1654 | TSG Oberschöneweide | GER | 1987 | J | |
78. | Berg, Gerd | 1840 | 1466 | SK König Tegel 1949 | GER | 1935 | S | |
79. | Kuckel, Andreas | 1819 | SV Motor Wildau | GER | 1962 | |||
80. | Apel, Wolfgang | 1817 | 1697 | SV Berolina Mitte | GER | 1954 | ||
81. | Fischer, Anke | 1803 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | GER | 1970 | F | ||
82. | Krautschick, Clemens | 1800 | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 1989 | J | ||
83. | Spieß, Gregor | 1775 | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 1990 | J | ||
84. | Engelhardt, Erhard | 1746 | 1632 | SSV Rotation Berlin | GER | 1936 | S | |
85. | Weigelt, Thomas | 1729 | SV Berolina Mitte | GER | 1974 | |||
86. | Wenkheimer, Rolf | 1705 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | GER | 1946 | S | ||
87. | Nötzel, Felix | 1703 | 1698 | SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 1920 | GER | 1990 | J | |
88. | Lenz, Tobias | 1696 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | GER | 1980 | |||
89. | Ernst, Mathias | 1694 | HSG Uni Rostock | GER | 1978 | |||
90. | Heider, Dirk | 1693 | 1. SK Neuperlach | GER | 1983 | |||
91. | Grassi, Fabrizio | 1685 | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt | GER | 1968 | |||
92. | Dahnaci, Erol Thomas | 1682 | 1518 | Betriebsschach SV Senat | GER | 1968 | ||
93. | Rausch, Erik, Dr. | 1641 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade | GER | 1950 | |||
94. | Hennings, Dirk | 1639 | SV Berolina Mitte | GER | 1962 | |||
95. | Kühn, Danilo | 1626 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1986 | J | ||
96. | Kohl, Ingo | 1624 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | GER | 1990 | J | ||
97. | Schalck, Christiano | 1616 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade | GER | 1950 | |||
98. | Geyken, Claudio | 1611 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | GER | 1990 | J | ||
99. | Garcia, Carlos | 1588 | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt | GER | 1978 | |||
100. | Däweritz, Klaus | 1587 | SG Narva Berlin | GER | 1952 | |||
101. | Wapenhans, Martin | 1572 | SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf | GER | 1993 | J | ||
102. | Berndt, Ronald | 1569 | SV Turbine Berlin | GER | 1968 | |||
103. | Dvorsky, Karl | 1553 | SG Narva Berlin | GER | 1982 | |||
104. | Münch, Tobias | 1536 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1989 | J | ||
105. | Stöhr, Constantin | 1534 | TSG Oberschöneweide | GER | 1990 | J | ||
106. | Davydov, Ruven | 1532 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | GER | 1995 | J | ||
107. | Janke, Jeffrey | 1523 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | GER | 1989 | J | ||
108. | Schrodt, Horst | 1509 | SC Eintracht Berlin | GER | 1952 | |||
109. | Nekrassova, Katja | 1502 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | UKR | 1990 | F/J | ||
110. | Prinz, Tade | 1501 | BSG 1827 Eckbauer | GER | 1942 | S | ||
111. | Meißner, Jan-Eric | 1490 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1988 | J | ||
112. | Tong, Lukas Fabian Chuan | 1483 | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 1995 | J | ||
113. | Hirsch, Thomas | 1471 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1990 | J | ||
114. | Klemm, Manfred | 1440 | Betriebsschach SG Bund | GER | 1936 | S | ||
115. | Pitz, Marko | 1439 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1970 | |||
116. | Schenk, Felix | 1439 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1990 | J | ||
117. | Hülß, Alexander | 1435 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1985 | |||
118. | Hiller, Carsten | 1420 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade | GER | 1969 | |||
119. | Steppan, Siegfried | 1412 | SV Werder/Havel | GER | 1951 | |||
120. | Mahler, Sonja | 1401 | 1277 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | GER | 1966 | F | |
121. | Quergässer, Max | 1386 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1990 | J | ||
122. | Makowka, Stephan | 1385 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1993 | J | ||
123. | Le, Duc Son | 1377 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1992 | J | ||
124. | Stiewe, Frank | 1374 | SC Rochade | GER | 1960 | |||
125. | Ziems, Michael | 1355 | Putlitzer SV 1921 | GER | 1976 | |||
126. | Muschik, Xaver | 1326 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | GER | 1989 | J | ||
127. | Schacht, Thomas | 1315 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1956 | |||
128. | Zesewitz, Martin | 1314 | SV Grün-Weiß Köpenick | GER | 1991 | J | ||
129. | Knebel, Klaus | 1307 | SC Rochade | GER | 1940 | S | ||
130. | Tausch, Dirk | 1259 | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 1967 | |||
131. | Münch, Robert | 1258 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1993 | J | ||
132. | Rademacher, Tim | 1251 | SK Tempelhof 1931 | GER | 1980 | |||
133. | Moritz, Aron | 1237 | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 1996 | J | ||
134. | Arpaci, Enis | 1223 | SK Zehlendorf | GER | 1992 | J | ||
135. | Kiehl, Daniel | 1220 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1986 | |||
136. | Vyelina, Valeriya | 1219 | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 1993 | F/J | ||
137. | Lutz, Oliver | 1207 | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | GER | 1993 | J | ||
138. | Yuan, Yizheng | 1181 | SK Zehlendorf | GER | 1992 | J | ||
139. | Freikamp, Karl | 1147 | SSV Rotation Berlin | GER | 1993 | J | ||
140. | Peil, Dominik | 1108 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1995 | J | ||
141. | Peil, Benedikt | 1102 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1992 | J | ||
142. | Rogasch, Miriam | 1085 | SV Gryps | GER | 1994 | F/J | ||
143. | Schlesier, Tim | 1071 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1994 | J | ||
144. | Kowarsch, Heiner | 1009 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | GER | 1991 | J | ||
145. | Tüfekci, Baris | 1001 | SK Zehlendorf | GER | 1994 | J | ||
146. | Princeataia, Elina | 990 | SK Zehlendorf | GER | 1995 | F/J | ||
147. | Döring, André Patrick | 990 | Treptower SV 1949 | GER | 1996 | J | ||
148. | Frederking, Julius | 873 | SK Zehlendorf | GER | 1994 | J | ||
149. | Szajbély, Zsigmond | 822 | SV Empor Berlin | HUN | 1998 | J | ||
150. | Arndt, Uwe | - ohne Verein - | GER | 1974 | ||||
151. | Albrecht, Jörg | - ohne Verein - | GER | 1978 | ||||
152. | Garcia, Manuel | TuS Makkabi Berlin | MEX | 1973 | ||||
153. | Ferrero, Victor | - ohne Verein - | COL | 1964 | ||||
154. | Reiche, Henry | 2108 | 1952 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER | 1956 |
TN | Verein aus Berlin |
---|---|
14 | Treptower SV 1949 |
12 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
10 | SV Empor Berlin |
8 | SC Kreuzberg |
6 | SC Rotation Pankow |
6 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin |
6 | SK Zehlendorf |
5 | TuS Makkabi Berlin |
4 | SC Rochade |
4 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
4 | TSG Oberschöneweide |
3 | SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 1920 |
3 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade |
3 | SK König Tegel 1949 |
3 | SV Berolina Mitte |
2 | BSC Rehberge 1945 |
2 | BSG 1827 Eckbauer |
2 | SC Zugzwang 95 |
2 | SF Berlin 1903 |
2 | SG Narva Berlin |
2 | SSV Rotation Berlin |
2 | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt |
2 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
2 | SV Motor Wildau |
2 | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
1 | SC Eintracht Berlin |
1 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
1 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 |
1 | SG Weißensee 49 |
1 | SK Tempelhof 1931 |
1 | SV Grün-Weiß Köpenick |
1 | SV Turbine Berlin |
2 | Betriebsschach SG Bund |
2 | Betriebsschach SK Gillette |
2 | Betriebsschach SV Senat |
1 | Betriebsschach Müller & Schneider |
2 | - ohne Verein - |
TN | Verein | Bundesland |
---|---|---|
1 | SF Bad Mergentheim | Baden-Württemberg |
1 | 1. SK Neuperlach | Bayern |
1 | SK Klosterlechfeld | Bayern |
4 | SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf | Brandenburg |
1 | Postsportverein Brandenburg | Brandenburg |
1 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 | Brandenburg |
1 | SC Schwante | Brandenburg |
1 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | Brandenburg |
1 | SV Werder/Havel | Brandenburg |
1 | - ohne Verein - | Brandenburg |
2 | SV Gryps | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
1 | Greifswalder SV | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
1 | HSG Uni Rostock | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
1 | Putlitzer SV 1921 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
1 | SF Sinzig | Rheinland-Pfalz |
1 | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 | Sachsen |
1 | SV Eiche Reichenbrand | Sachsen |
1 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | Schleswig-Holstein |
1 | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 | Schleswig-Holstein |
1 | SK Norderstedt von 1975 | Schleswig-Holstein |
TN | Verein | Land |
---|---|---|
1 | - ohne Verein - | Kolumbien |
1 | Oslo Schackselskap | Norwegen |
1 | - ohne Verein - | Ungarn |