Unicorn Open 2004
Das Turnier von Chemie Weißensee in Zusammenarbeit mit dem
Gewerbepark Georg Knorr
Rangliste - Endstand DWZ U1900:
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel |
TWZ | Verein | S | R | V |
Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
1. | Ulziibat, Bat-Ochir | |
1899 | SG Weißensee 49 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
4.0 | 25.0 | 176.0 |
2. | Krawatzki, Armin | |
1596 | SK Caissa Augsburg | 4 | 0 | 3 |
4.0 | 22.0 | 170.0 |
3. | Zöllner, Rainer | |
1884 | SC Kreuzberg | 3 | 2 | 2 |
4.0 | 22.0 | 152.5 |
4. | Schmarr, Denis | |
1802 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 3 | 1 | 3 |
3.5 | 34.0 | 191.0 |
5. | Damdinbazar, Bat-Erdene | |
1702 | SC Lavandevil Charlottenburg | 3 | 1 | 3 |
3.5 | 26.0 | 171.0 |
6. | Bleicher, Eiko | |
1771 | VfB Hermsdorf | 2 | 3 | 2 |
3.5 | 25.0 | 150.5 |
7. | Idaczek, Günter | |
1827 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 3 | 1 | 3 |
3.5 | 24.5 | 165.5 |
8. | Wenkheimer, Rolf | |
1681 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | 3 | 1 | 3 |
3.5 | 22.0 | 169.5 |
9. | Krohne, Robert | |
1734 | SSV Rotation Berlin | 3 | 1 | 3 |
3.5 | 22.0 | 154.5 |
10. | Kunz, André | |
1485 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 3 | 1 | 3 |
3.5 | 18.5 | 166.0 |
11. | Böttcher, Dietmar | |
1767 | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg | 2 | 2 | 3 |
3.0 | 28.0 | 172.5 |
12. | Artukovic, Adis | |
1857 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | 2 | 2 | 3 |
3.0 | 27.0 | 172.5 |
13. | Heinig, Jürgen | |
1723 | SF Bad Lausick | 1 | 4 | 2 |
3.0 | 26.5 | 166.0 |
14. | Zur, Jan | |
1714 | SSV Rotation Berlin | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3.0 | 23.5 | 169.5 |
15. | Batzaya, Ayush | |
1724 | SV Berolina Mitte | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3.0 | 23.5 | 161.5 |
15. | Ernst, Mathias | |
1712 | HSG Uni Rostock | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3.0 | 23.0 | 163.5 |
17. | Schräpel, Manfred | |
1745 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 2 | 2 | 3 |
3.0 | 22.5 | 153.0 |
18. | Böhme, Jonas | |
1836 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 2 | 2 | 3 |
3.0 | 22.0 | 146.0 |
19. | Glantz, Robert | |
1470 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | 1 | 4 | 2 |
3.0 | 21.5 | 166.5 |
20. | Durth, Konrad | |
1770 | SG Weißensee 49 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
3.0 | 21.5 | 160.5 |
21. | Wapenhans, Alexander | |
1655 | SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3.0 | 21.5 | 146.5 |
22. | Jaskulski, Klaus | |
1575 | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 2 | 2 | 3 |
3.0 | 20.5 | 154.5 |
23. | Koch, Friedrich | |
1565 | SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 1920 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
3.0 | 20.0 | 161.5 |
24. | Nötzel, Felix | |
1470 | SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 1920 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3.0 | 19.0 | 151.0 |
25. | Hornemann, Stephan | |
1511 | SG Weißensee 49 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3.0 | 18.0 | 163.0 |
26. | Eisenträger, Sebastian | |
1556 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 2 | 2 | 3 |
3.0 | 18.0 | 149.5 |
27. | Baudach, Marvin | |
1371 | Ludwigsfelder SC 54 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3.0 | 17.0 | 144.0 |
28. | Viehweger, Martin | |
1749 | SSV Rotation Berlin | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2.5 | 28.5 | 165.0 |
29. | Große, Michael | |
1802 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2.5 | 27.5 | 160.5 |
30. | Tessen, Jörn | |
1762 | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2.5 | 25.0 | 159.5 |
31. | Aßmus, Sven | |
1778 | SV Turbine Berlin | 1 | 3 | 3 |
2.5 | 24.0 | 157.0 |
32. | Jonckers, Marie-Jeanne | |
1622 | Mechelen - Belgien | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2.5 | 23.0 | 163.0 |
33. | Creutznacher, Thomas | |
1691 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2.5 | 23.0 | 160.0 |
34. | Grassi, Fabrizio | |
1693 | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2.5 | 21.5 | 157.0 |
35. | Schildt, René | |
1264 | SV Turbine Berlin | 1 | 3 | 3 |
2.5 | 21.0 | 156.5 |
36. | Krawczyk, Harald | |
1553 | SC Mosaik Berlin | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2.5 | 20.0 | 166.5 |
37. | Kreuchauf, Olaf | |
1654 | SV Berolina Mitte | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2.5 | 20.0 | 148.5 |
38. | Riesenbeck, Marten | |
1506 | SK König Tegel 1949 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
2.5 | 19.5 | 158.0 |
39. | Czempin, Nicolai | |
1635 | - ohne Verein - | 2 | 1 | 3 |
2.5 | 19.5 | 138.0 |
40. | Castle, Ken | |
1784 | Stortford - England | 0 | 5 | 1 |
2.5 | 19.0 | 134.0 |
41. | Berg, Gerd | |
1435 | SK König Tegel 1949 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2.5 | 18.0 | 148.0 |
42. | Büscher, Sven | |
1543 | SC Empor Laucha | 1 | 3 | 2 |
2.5 | 17.0 | 137.0 |
43. | Heider, Dirk | |
1432 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2.5 | 16.0 | 156.5 |
44. | Schönberger, Kay | |
1649 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 1 | 2 | 4 |
2.0 | 23.5 | 148.0 |
45. | Atze, Burkhard | |
1748 | SV Markneukirchen | 1 | 2 | 4 |
2.0 | 22.0 | 150.0 |
46. | Gunkel, Wolfgang | |
1633 | SK Tempelhof 1931 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
2.0 | 22.0 | 145.5 |
47. | Kujawa, Werner | |
1730 | SV Motor Wildau | 0 | 4 | 3 |
2.0 | 21.0 | 150.5 |
48. | Dietze, Tino | |
1319 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 1 | 2 | 4 |
2.0 | 20.0 | 152.5 |
49. | Knebel, Klaus | |
1379 | SF Friedrichshain | 0 | 4 | 3 |
2.0 | 19.0 | 143.5 |
50. | Schacht, Thomas | |
1451 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 2 | 0 | 5 |
2.0 | 18.0 | 140.0 |
51. | Habermann, Dennis | |
1636 | SV Turbine Berlin | 1 | 2 | 2 |
2.0 | 16.5 | 107.5 |
52. | Tausch, Dirk | |
1299 | SV Empor Berlin | 2 | 0 | 5 |
2.0 | 16.0 | 136.5 |
53. | Heyne, Klaus | |
1269 | SSV Rotation Berlin | 1 | 2 | 4 |
2.0 | 15.5 | 143.5 |
54. | Schiebler, Marc | |
1444 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 1 | 1 | 5 |
1.5 | 22.0 | 158.0 |
55. | Schrodt, Horst | |
1600 | SC Eintracht Innova Berlin | 1 | 1 | 5 |
1.5 | 21.5 | 145.5 |
56. | Kiehl, Daniel | |
1120 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 1 | 1 | 5 |
1.5 | 19.5 | 120.5 |
57. | Stiewe, Frank | |
1421 | SC Rochade | 1 | 1 | 5 |
1.5 | 16.0 | 138.5 |
58. | Rex, Tobias | |
1509 | USV Potsdam | 1 | 0 | 5 |
1.0 | 22.0 | 151.0 |
59. | Götze, Nadja | |
1435 | SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf | 1 | 0 | 6 |
1.0 | 17.0 | 142.5 |
60. | Scharnke, Christoph | |
1029 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 0 | 0 | 7 |
0.0 | 17.0 | 130.0 |