Unicorn Open 2003
Das Turnier von Chemie Weißensee in der Knorrbremse
Rangliste - Endstand:
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel |
TWZ | Verein | S | R | V |
Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
1. | Dyballa, Markus | FM |
2359 | SC Kreuzberg | 6 | 1 | 0 |
6.5 | 31.5 | 211.5 |
2. | Kalinitschew, Sergej | GM |
2490 | SC Kreuzberg | 5 | 2 | 0 |
6.0 | 34.5 | 208.0 |
3. | Thielsch, Norman | FM |
2340 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 6 | 0 | 1 |
6.0 | 29.5 | 211.0 |
4. | Dauth, Benjamin | |
2208 | SSV Rotation Berlin | 5 | 1 | 1 |
5.5 | 32.5 | 200.0 |
5. | Syperek, Sebastian | |
2215 | VSF Flintbek | 5 | 1 | 1 |
5.5 | 30.5 | 194.5 |
6. | Rabiega, Robert | GM |
2510 | SK König Tegel 1949 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
5.5 | 29.5 | 189.0 |
7. | Brener, Ilja | |
2168 | SC Kreuzberg | 4 | 3 | 0 |
5.5 | 25.5 | 180.0 |
8. | von Herman, Ulf | FM |
2381 | SK König Tegel 1949 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
5.0 | 36.0 | 205.0 |
9. | Ellers, Holger | IM |
2425 | SV Wattenscheid 1930 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
5.0 | 29.5 | 191.0 |
10. | de Wiljes, Jan-Hendrik | |
2238 | SK Ricklingen | 4 | 2 | 1 |
5.0 | 28.5 | 185.0 |
11. | Keskowski, Thilo | |
2154 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 5 | 0 | 2 |
5.0 | 28.5 | 180.0 |
12. | Schmidt, Peter | |
2150 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | 5 | 0 | 2 |
5.0 | 28.0 | 189.5 |
13. | Richter, Michael | IM |
2383 | SK Zehlendorf | 5 | 0 | 2 |
5.0 | 28.0 | 185.0 |
14. | Düster, Christian | |
2139 | SSV Rotation Berlin | 3 | 4 | 0 |
5.0 | 27.0 | 191.0 |
15. | Püschel, Werner | |
2188 | SC Schwedt/O. | 4 | 2 | 1 |
5.0 | 27.0 | 184.0 |
16. | Schulz, Hartmut | |
2177 | SSV Rotation Berlin | 4 | 2 | 1 |
5.0 | 24.5 | 183.5 |
17. | Becker, Walter | FM |
2274 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | 4 | 1 | 2 |
4.5 | 32.5 | 199.0 |
18. | Möhring, Günther | IM |
2298 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 4 | 1 | 2 |
4.5 | 31.0 | 200.0 |
19. | Postler, Reinhard | |
2280 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 4 | 1 | 2 |
4.5 | 29.5 | 200.0 |
20. | Schliebener, Stephan | |
2247 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 4 | 1 | 2 |
4.5 | 29.5 | 179.0 |
21. | Jeremic, Dusan | |
2237 | BSC Rehberge 1945 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
4.5 | 27.0 | 180.0 |
22. | Wendt, Jan-Dietrich | |
2295 | SF Neukölln 03 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
4.5 | 27.0 | 172.0 |
23. | Prudlo, Simon | |
2112 | Krefelder SK Turm 1851 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
4.5 | 25.5 | 180.5 |
24. | Czäczine, Anne | |
2072 | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
4.5 | 25.5 | 173.0 |
25. | Gebigke, Martin | |
2169 | SV Berolina Mitte | 4 | 0 | 3 |
4.0 | 31.5 | 185.5 |
26. | Figura, Atila Gajo | |
2111 | SC Kreuzberg | 2 | 4 | 1 |
4.0 | 30.0 | 188.0 |
27. | Ahlberg, Mario | |
2057 | SG Weißensee 49 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
4.0 | 28.0 | 185.0 |
28. | Kolessov, Sergej | |
1979 | SC Kreuzberg | 4 | 0 | 3 |
4.0 | 27.5 | 183.5 |
29. | Nguyen Luu, Truong-Son | |
2108 | SK Zehlendorf | 3 | 2 | 2 |
4.0 | 27.5 | 173.5 |
30. | Kaiser, Martin | |
2056 | SC Weisse Dame | 3 | 2 | 2 |
4.0 | 27.0 | 185.5 |
31. | Hannebauer, Torsten | |
2139 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 3 | 2 | 2 |
4.0 | 27.0 | 181.5 |
32. | Schilling, Florian | |
1788 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 4 | 0 | 3 |
4.0 | 27.0 | 177.0 |
33. | Jenull, Marco | |
2120 | SK Zehlendorf | 4 | 0 | 3 |
4.0 | 27.0 | 176.5 |
34. | Jaeger, André | |
2061 | SC Rochade | 3 | 2 | 2 |
4.0 | 27.0 | 174.0 |
35. | Kunow, Frank | |
2104 | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 3 | 2 | 2 |
4.0 | 26.5 | 177.0 |
36. | Brauer, Christian | |
2171 | Svg. Ebersbach/Sachsen | 3 | 2 | 2 |
4.0 | 25.5 | 174.5 |
37. | Crickmore, Neil EG | |
2126 | Essex | 4 | 0 | 3 |
4.0 | 25.5 | 173.5 |
38. | Ziller, Christian | |
1989 | SC Kreuzberg | 3 | 2 | 2 |
4.0 | 25.5 | 166.5 |
39. | Janssen, Volker | |
2057 | SK Ricklingen | 3 | 2 | 2 |
4.0 | 25.0 | 183.5 |
40. | Hahlbohm, Matthias | |
2160 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 4 | 0 | 3 |
4.0 | 24.0 | 177.5 |
41. | Welz, Peter, Dr. | |
2143 | SV Empor Berlin | 4 | 0 | 3 |
4.0 | 24.0 | 176.0 |
42. | Lins, Thomas | |
| - ohne Verein - | 2 | 4 | 1 |
4.0 | 24.0 | 164.0 |
43. | Grünwald, Eduard | |
1638 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg | 3 | 2 | 2 |
4.0 | 23.5 | 170.5 |
44. | Voigt, Ingo | |
2156 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 3 | 2 | 2 |
4.0 | 23.5 | 168.0 |
45. | Wecke, Thoralf | |
1776 | SV Eiche Reichenbrand | 3 | 2 | 2 |
4.0 | 22.0 | 167.5 |
46. | Aßmus, Sven | |
1737 | SV Turbine Berlin | 3 | 2 | 2 |
4.0 | 20.5 | 165.0 |
47. | Hesselbarth, Karlheinz | |
1984 | SF Friedrichshain | 3 | 2 | 2 |
4.0 | 20.5 | 152.5 |
48. | Wolff, Michael | |
1694 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 2 | 4 | 1 |
4.0 | 19.5 | 165.0 |
49. | Grillich, Alexander | |
2140 | SC Rochade | 2 | 3 | 2 |
3.5 | 28.0 | 178.5 |
50. | Suchin, Dimitry | |
2043 | SK König Tegel 1949 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
3.5 | 27.5 | 175.5 |
51. | Poseck, Steffen | |
2072 | SC Mosaik Berlin | 1 | 5 | 1 |
3.5 | 27.0 | 172.5 |
52. | Alic, Miran | |
1850 | SK Tempelhof 1931 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
3.5 | 26.5 | 175.5 |
53. | Laßan, Christian | |
2089 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 3 | 1 | 3 |
3.5 | 25.0 | 180.0 |
54. | Spieß, Thomas | |
2217 | SK Ricklingen | 2 | 3 | 1 |
3.5 | 25.0 | 154.0 |
55. | Artukovic, Adis | |
1836 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | 2 | 3 | 2 |
3.5 | 24.5 | 177.5 |
56. | Müller, Reinhard | |
2047 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | 2 | 3 | 2 |
3.5 | 24.5 | 175.0 |
57. | Belostozkaja, Julia | |
2048 | SK Großlehna | 3 | 1 | 3 |
3.5 | 24.5 | 166.5 |
58. | Schmarr, Denis | |
1719 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 3 | 1 | 3 |
3.5 | 23.0 | 171.0 |
59. | Böhme, Jonas | |
1846 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 3 | 1 | 3 |
3.5 | 22.5 | 170.5 |
60. | Nagel, Gerhard | |
2057 | SC Einheit Bautzen | 2 | 3 | 2 |
3.5 | 20.5 | 165.5 |
61. | König, Frank | |
2015 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3.0 | 27.5 | 165.5 |
62. | Pohl, Mathias | |
1913 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 2 | 2 | 3 |
3.0 | 26.5 | 175.0 |
63. | Tomann, Daniel | |
2041 | - ohne Verein - | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3.0 | 26.0 | 179.0 |
64. | Boss, Igor | |
1931 | SK Stolzenau | 2 | 2 | 3 |
3.0 | 25.5 | 164.5 |
65. | Schulz, Olaf | |
1823 | SSV Rotation Berlin | 2 | 2 | 3 |
3.0 | 24.0 | 164.0 |
66. | Kohl, Werner | |
1692 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3.0 | 24.0 | 159.0 |
67. | Idaczek, Günter | |
1853 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 2 | 2 | 3 |
3.0 | 23.5 | 164.0 |
68. | Beran, Rolf-Dietrich | |
| SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 2 | 2 | 3 |
3.0 | 23.0 | 150.5 |
69. | Alihodzic, Ahmo | |
1886 | SK Turm 1898 Berlin | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3.0 | 22.5 | 154.5 |
70. | Wapenhans, Alexander | |
1537 | SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf | 1 | 4 | 2 |
3.0 | 22.0 | 171.0 |
71. | Horzak, Andreas | |
1624 | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 2 | 2 | 3 |
3.0 | 22.0 | 165.5 |
72. | Schirrmacher, Carsten | |
1439 | SK König Tegel 1949 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3.0 | 22.0 | 148.0 |
73. | Grünwald, Alexander | |
1677 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3.0 | 21.5 | 164.0 |
74. | Jaskulski, Klaus | |
1634 | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3.0 | 21.0 | 169.0 |
75. | Neubert, Dieter | |
1512 | VfB Adorf | 2 | 2 | 3 |
3.0 | 21.0 | 153.0 |
76. | Zuther, Roger | |
1484 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3.0 | 21.0 | 149.0 |
77. | Kautz, Stefan | |
2023 | SC Kreuzberg | 2 | 2 | 2 |
3.0 | 20.5 | 121.0 |
78. | Schrodt, Horst | |
1558 | SC Eintracht Innova Berlin | 2 | 2 | 3 |
3.0 | 20.0 | 152.0 |
79. | Kurbel, Horst-Peter | |
1750 | SV Empor Berlin | 2 | 2 | 3 |
3.0 | 19.5 | 153.5 |
80. | Neubert, Frank | |
1633 | VfB Adorf | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3.0 | 19.0 | 157.0 |
81. | Berg, Gerd | |
1491 | SK König Tegel 1949 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2.5 | 26.0 | 161.0 |
82. | Stadlinger,Philipp | |
1476 | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 3 | 3 |
2.5 | 26.0 | 159.5 |
83. | Ernst, Mathias | |
1635 | HSG Uni Rostock | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2.5 | 24.5 | 168.5 |
84. | Baudach, Marvin | |
1320 | Ludwigsfelder SC 54 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2.5 | 22.5 | 160.0 |
85. | Siegler, Silvio | |
1869 | SV Motor Eberswalde | 1 | 3 | 3 |
2.5 | 22.5 | 154.0 |
86. | Eisenträger, Sebastian | |
1397 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 0 | 5 | 2 |
2.5 | 21.5 | 142.5 |
87. | Eberlein, Johann | |
1658 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 1 | 3 | 3 |
2.5 | 21.0 | 162.5 |
88. | Fadel, Dieter | |
1424 | SK 1960 Neckarhausen | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2.5 | 21.0 | 156.0 |
89. | Anders, Maik | |
1558 | SC Zugzwang 95 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2.5 | 20.5 | 148.5 |
90. | Schacht, Thomas | |
1291 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2.5 | 18.5 | 153.5 |
91. | Schönberger, Kay | |
1569 | SC Mosaik Berlin | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2.5 | 18.0 | 157.5 |
92. | Rudolph, Stephanie | |
1642 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2.5 | 15.5 | 129.5 |
93. | Krawczyk, Harald | |
1569 | SC Mosaik Berlin | 1 | 2 | 4 |
2.0 | 23.5 | 157.0 |
94. | Wünsche, Peter | |
2123 | SC Rochade | 2 | 0 | 4 |
2.0 | 21.0 | 136.0 |
95. | Wallmann, Bodo | |
1483 | - ohne Verein - | 1 | 2 | 4 |
2.0 | 20.5 | 147.0 |
96. | Kunz, André | |
| BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 2 | 0 | 5 |
2.0 | 19.5 | 142.5 |
97. | Kobischke, Detlef | |
1617 | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 1 | 2 | 4 |
2.0 | 19.0 | 153.5 |
98. | Kuschfeldt, Karsten | |
1402 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | 1 | 2 | 4 |
2.0 | 19.0 | 141.0 |
99. | Krawatzki, Armin | |
1565 | SK Caissa Augsburg | 1 | 2 | 4 |
2.0 | 18.5 | 147.0 |
100. | Schiminski, Hartmut | |
1544 | SC Kreuzberg | 2 | 0 | 5 |
2.0 | 17.5 | 140.0 |
101. | Kohl, Ingo | |
1155 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | 2 | 0 | 5 |
2.0 | 17.0 | 144.0 |
102. | Knebel, Klaus | |
1308 | SF Friedrichshain | 1 | 2 | 3 |
2.0 | 16.5 | 117.0 |
103. | Platkiewicz, Paulina | |
1680 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | 1 | 2 | 4 |
2.0 | 16.0 | 138.5 |
104. | Poppner, Dietmar | |
2160 | Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1.5 | 5.5 | 36.0 |
105. | Tielmann, Mario | |
1410 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 0 | 2 | 5 |
1.0 | 20.0 | 138.5 |
106. | Bäse, Michael | |
922 | SC Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf | 1 | 0 | 6 |
1.0 | 17.5 | 119.5 |
107. | Schiebler, Marc | |
| BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 1 | 0 | 6 |
1.0 | 17.0 | 140.5 |
108. | Scharnke, Christoph | |
754 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 1 | 0 | 6 |
1.0 | 16.5 | 141.5 |
109. | Reichert, Lutz | |
1284 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | 1 | 0 | 4 |
1.0 | 16.0 | 110.0 |
110. | Jakobi, Franz | |
1916 | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 0 | 0 | 3 |
0.0 | 9.0 | 70.5 |