Skat

Endstand 2003:

PlatzName Punkte-
schnitt
GP JanuarFebruarMärz AprilMaiJuni JuliAugustSeptember OktoberNovemberDezember
Pkt.GPPkt.GPPkt.GP Pkt.GPPkt.GPPkt.GP Pkt.GPPkt.GPPkt.GP Pkt.GPPkt.GPPkt.GP
1.Kinder, Jan1694191 185735144222161030 124920146122210135 159926121816115821 134619153935145730
2.Schmarr, Denis1580164 132021118420128722 149630167726138721 146122153426177730 14302115323087819
3.Götze, Frank (TV)1517161 1901519263599620 12842112431958715 21133517073094319 103815107620X
4.Rehfeldt, Andreas1632160 13742388317149123 141423120317174530 129320130218159823 157226128623197035
5.Noak, Uwe1525160 11501915293033616 13752217093097517 157623108313182835 5971437517113020
6.Pröschild, Matthias1453150 135722121621X 142626148623147422 172830137221X X131626128523
7.Schilling, Florian1366150 77417148426171935 3491714112129013 X118214X 163830117121X
8.Tausch, Dirk
(SV Empor Berlin)
1267135 995189311890419 155835129820127120 9031712111579018 13582046918121121
9.Laßan, Christian1347130 1817267531582618 X98315X X138022160226 147423XX
10.Schönberger, Kay1248125 XXX XX155326 11711813391968116 11351796719132326
11.Bertram, Ingo1233121 120120X77117 107519121618X X134020124922 127918X125622
12.Pohl, Mathias1164121 3951678716X X52113154723 137421142523X 145622XX
13.Thielsch, Norman1478105 182930108419125921 XXX XXX 174035XX
14.Neldner, Anita
(SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde)
82098 XXX XX44214 X8551175517 11221612462249818
15.Unckart, Karsten
(ohne Verein)
99285 X70814158726 XXX X104512111120509 13XX
16.Böhme, Jonas74749 XXX 6171849112113219 XXX XXX
17.Beck, Andreas82147 XXX X74214109718 62315XX XXX
18.Ohde, Gerhard73842 XXX XX60016 7821683310X XXX
19.Keskowski, Thilo125936 XXX XXX 123119128617X XXX
20.Laßan, André
(ohne Verein)
187335 XXX X187335X XXX XXX
21.Neldner, Uta
(SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde)
181535 XXX XXX X181535X XXX
22.Schatschneider, Mike146823 X146823X XXX XXX XXX
23.Witte, Ronald98616 XXX X98616X XXX XXX
24.Goschew, Alexander24312 XXX XXX XXX 24312XX

rot: Streich-Ergebnis