Schnellschach

Endstand 2022: (Einzelergebnisse zum Download)

PlatzNameSELOQuoteProzentGP JanuarFebruarMärz AprilMaiJuni JuliAugustSeptember OktoberNovemberDezember
Pkt.GPPkt.GPPkt.GP Pkt.GPPkt.GPPkt.GP Pkt.GPPkt.GPPkt.GP Pkt.GPPkt.GPPkt.GP
1.FM Dauth, Benjamin (TV)208131½ / 3687,50205 5½/6355½/6353/530 XX2½/619 X6/6355/635 X6½/7353½/721
2.Neldner, Jan193729 / 3680,56191 X3½/6231½/521 5/6354/6265/635 4½/6302½/6185/630 5½/6354/726X
3.Niese, Holger193326½ / 3673,61168 X5/6302½/526 5/6303/6204½/626 XX4/626 4/6235½/730X
4.Stein, Theodor173622 / 3661,11158 3½/6233½/6262/523 2½/6193/6181½/614 X3/6213½/621 4/630X5½/735
5.Arndt, Uwe183320 / 3852,63136 XXX XX2/616 X4½/6303½/620 2½/6193/7214½/730
6.Bertram, Ingo176221 / 3855,26131 3/6203½/620X 4½/6263/619X XX2½/616 X3/7204/726
7.Pröschild, Matthias168818½ / 3848,68130 5/6302½/615X X3/6171½/615 2½/6193/6202/614 2/6183/7233/720
8.Vollmar, Timo167320 / 3655,56128 2/6183/6171/520 2/6183½/6232½/618 3/6232/6163½/619 2½/620X3½/723
9.Brandt, Silvio181419 / 3751,35125 XXX XX3/620 3/6213½/6263/618 3½/6213/719X
10.Sauermann, Andreas
(ohne Verein)
149812½ / 3832,89114 X2/614X 3/6232½/616X 3/6212/6172½/617 0/4160/7182/718
11.Kunz, André200015 / 1788,24100 XX5/535 XX4½/630 5½/635XX XXX
12.Vollmar, Torsten157311 / 2740,7491 3/6213/618X 1/6163/621X X1/315X XXX
13.Schliebener, Stephan192912½ / 1869,4477 X3/619X X6/6353½/623 XXX XXX
14.Wadepfuhl, Jeremy
(SC Borussia Lichtenberg)
180610½ / 1858,3376 XXX X4/630X X3/6233½/623 XXX
15.Tedesco, Gennaro
(SC Kreuzberg)
16347 / 1838,8955 XXX 2½/620XX 2½/618XX 2/617XX
16.Schmidt, Florian Pascal16937 / 1258,3344 XXX XX2½/618 4½/626XX XXX
17.Tikhomirov, Anton
(ohne Verein)
16807 / 1258,3342 4/6263/616X XXX XXX XXX
18.Eberlein, Johann18696 / 1250,0042 XXX 3/621X3/621 XXX XXX
19.Friedrich, Robert15633½ / 843,7537 X3½/621X XXX XXX 0/216XX
20.Schindler, Rudolf, Dr.
(SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilm.)
16604 / 1233,3332 XXX 1½/617XX XX2½/615 XXX
20.Iggena, Konstantin
(ohne Verein)
14804 / 1233,3332 3/6191/613X XXX XXX XXX
22.Roberts, Brandon
(SF Berlin 1903)
18964 / 666,6726 XXX XXX XXX 4/626XX
23.Zobel, Christian15262½ / 641,6719 XXX XXX X2½/619X XXX
24.Manske, Henry12592 / 728,5719 XXX XXX XXX XX2/719
25.Schräpel, Manfred16241½ / 625,0017 XXX XXX 1½/617XX XXX
26.Tasabhji, Said
(ohne Verein)
11871 / 616,6717 1/617XX XXX XXX XXX
27.Lux, Jürgen13350 / 60,0016 XXX XXX 0/616XX XXX
28.Grote, Max
(SF Berlin 1903)
16522 / 633,3315 XXX X2/615X XXX XXX
29.Rabus, Sebastian13631½ / 350,0014 XXX X1½/314X XXX XXX
30.Groth, Detlef
(ohne Verein)
16711 / 616,6713 XXX XXX XX1/613 XXX
31.Antona Schwarze, Lorenzo
Alexander (USV Potsdam)
1562½ / 68,3313 XXX X½/613X XXX XXX
32.Janneck, Frank
(FV Schach SV DeTeWe)
1908½ / 68,3312 XXX XXX XX½/613 XXX
33.Losa Diaz, Manuel Jesus
(ohne Verein)
11850 / 60,0012 X0/612X XXX XXX XXX
33.Rabus, Johann9590 / 30,0012 XXX X0/312X XXX XXX

rot: Streich-Ergebnis