Mannschaften für:

    Überregional
  1. 1. Bundesliga: keine
  2. 2. Bundesliga: keine
  3. Oberliga: keine
  4. Regional
  5. Landesliga - mit Chemie 1
  6. Unsere Aufstellung:

    Nr.NameDWZ - TDWZnChg.Punkte

    101Kunz, André -- ML2112 - 911/4
    102Greßmann, Moritz2149 - 1182/4
    103Laßan, Christian2158 - 881½/3
    104Schliebener, Stephan2071 - 762/3
    105Niese, Holger2020 - 1083/4
    106Poseck, Steffen2014 - 1072/4
    107Neldner, Jan1959 - 1083/4
    108Donath, Johann2012 - 891½/4
    109Götze, Frank1960 - 66½/1

    205Arndt, Uwe1891 - 1171/1

    Hier die Ergebnisse im Überblick:

    Nr.Verein 1.2.3.4.5. 6.7.8.9.10. MPBP
    1.SC Rotation Pankow 2 X664 H     720½
    2.SV Mattnetz Berlin 2XH      412½
    3.SC Kreuzberg 2 2XH     5 417
    4.BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee AX    4  317½
    5.SK Zehlendorf 2 4A  X  4  416
    6.SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 A     X4 719½
    7.SF Berlin 1903 4      X8A 218½
    8.SV Berolina Mitte    4 0X A 18
    9.SK König Tegel 1949 3   4 H X  515½
    10.SC Friesen Lichtenberg  3   4H X 315

    Rangliste:

    Landesliga (DWZ-Schnitt: 2122)
    PlatzVereinDWZSpieleMPBP
    1.SC Rotation Pankow 221414720½
    2.SC Zitadelle Spandau 197721434719½
    3.SK König Tegel 1949 321554515½
    4.SC Kreuzberg 221214417
    5.SK Zehlendorf 221964416
    6.SV Mattnetz Berlin20494412½
    7.BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee20624317½
    8.SC Friesen Lichtenberg20974315
    9.SF Berlin 1903 422124218½
    10.SV Berolina Mitte2045418

    Zurück zum Anfang

  7. Stadtliga: keine
  8. 1. Stadtklasse - mit Chemie 2
  9. Unsere Aufstellung:

    Nr.NameDWZ - TDWZnChg.Punkte

    201Eberlein, Johann1944 - 771/4
    202Pröschild, Matthias1873 - 522/3
    203Witte, Ronald1995 - 73
    204Waitz, Marco1929 - 522½/3
    205Arndt, Uwe1891 - 1173/3
    206Bertram, Ingo1882 - 411½/2
    207Schmidt, Florian Pascal1721 - 291½/3
    208Beyer, Holger -- ML1768 - 702/4
    209Manz, Andreas1760 - 811½/2
    210Netzer, Denis1720 - 561½/21x kampflos +
    211Schatschneider, Mike1590 - 471/3

    303Heilmann, Steffen1613 - 27½/1
    309Schatschneider, Antje1388 - 340/1

    Hier die Ergebnisse im Überblick:

    Nr.Verein 1.2.3.4.5. 6.7.8.9.10. MPBP
    1.SG Weißensee 49 X443 H     416½
    2.SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 4X3H     5 516½
    3.SV Berolina Mitte 3 45XH     4 617½
    4.BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 5AX    6  619
    5.SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 A  X  25  415
    6.SC Zugzwang 95 4 A     X40 19
    7.SF Berlin 1903 6     6 X2A4 517½
    8.SC Kreuzberg 7     6X A 417½
    9.SK König Tegel 1949 4   423 4H X  213
    10.SF Siemensstadt  3   84H X 318½

    Rangliste:

    1. Stadtklasse - Staffel 1 (DWZ-Schnitt: 1804)
    PlatzVereinDWZSpieleMPBP
    1.BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 218774619
    2.SV Berolina Mitte 318444617½
    3.SF Berlin 1903 618214517½
    4.SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen18664516½
    5.SC Kreuzberg 717004417½
    6.SG Weißensee 4918994416½
    7.SF Nord-Ost Berlin 218394415
    8.SF Siemensstadt17384318½
    9.SK König Tegel 1949 417984213
    10.SC Zugzwang 95 41653419

    Zurück zum Anfang

  10. 2. Stadtklasse: keine
  11. 3. Stadtklasse - mit Chemie 3
  12. Unsere Aufstellung:

    Nr.NameDWZ - TDWZnChg.Punkte

    301Koch, Elisabeth1838 - 91
    302Schräpel, Manfred1706 - 531½/2
    303Heilmann, Steffen1613 - 271/2
    304Hülß, Alexander1604 - 191/1
    305Templin, Andreas1452 - 30½/3
    306Hohenhaus, Till1442 - 201½/4
    307Schacht, Thomas1407 - 57½/4
    308Ritter, Eberhard1426 - 29
    309Schatschneider, Antje1388 - 34
    310Hülß, Angela1374 - 133/4
    311Fieger, Arthur1322 - 13
    312Przechomski, Ingo -- ML1069 - 260/2
    313Köppen, Ilja1327 - 501/2

    405Henke, Georg1400 - 591½/2
    406Manske, Henry1344 - 360/11x kampflos +
    408Lux, Jürgen1244 - 91/1
    410Stenzel, Pascal1179 - 21x kampflos +
    414Pelloth, Teo  995 - 141/1
    415Rohde, Gregory  973 - 181/1

    Hier die Ergebnisse im Überblick:

    Nr.Verein 1.2.3.4.5. 6.7.8.9.10. MPBP
    1.SF Siemensstadt 2 X33 H     214
    2.SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2 5XH      416½
    3.SSV Rotation Berlin 3 XH     31 07
    4.TSG Oberschöneweide 4 AX    6  825½
    5.TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/V. 3 5A  X  254  516
    6.Svg. Läufer Reinickendorf 4 A     X132 0
    7.SG Narva Berlin 2     6 7X6A4 723
    8.BSC Rehberge 1945 3    23 52X A 212
    9.BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3   54 6H X  516½
    10.SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4  7   4H X 720

    Rangliste:

    3. Stadtklasse - Staffel 1 (DWZ-Schnitt: 1442)
    PlatzVereinDWZSpieleMPBP
    1.TSG Oberschöneweide 416494825½
    2.SG Narva Berlin 216004723
    3.SF Nord-Ost Berlin 414974720
    4.BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 315614516½
    5.TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf 313904516
    6.SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 313364416½
    7.SF Siemensstadt 214134214
    8.BSC Rehberge 1945 314914212
    9.Svg. Läufer Reinickendorf 4133740
    10.SSV Rotation Berlin 31143407

    Zurück zum Anfang

    3. Stadtklasse - mit Chemie 4

    Unsere Aufstellung:

    Nr.NameDWZ - TDWZnChg.Punkte

    401Voigt, Ingo1924 - 109
    402Rehfeldt, Andreas1822 - 40½/11x kampflos +
    403Schrodt, Sebastian1820 - 882½/3
    404Vollmar, Torsten1666 - 563/31x kampflos +
    405Henke, Georg1400 - 591½/2
    406Manske, Henry1344 - 36
    407Vollmar, Timo1375 - 123/4
    408Lux, Jürgen1244 - 91/21x kampflos -
    409Grzesik, Johann -- ML1239 - 92/3
    410Stenzel, Pascal1179 - 20/1
    411Rüpke, Yannick1152 - 13
    412Zobel, Christian1376 - 112½/4
    413Springer, Johannes Arthur1104 - 1
    414Pelloth, Teo  995 - 141/21x kampflos +
    415Rohde, Gregory  973 - 180/2

    Hier die Ergebnisse im Überblick:

    Nr.Verein 1.2.3.4.5. 6.7.8.9.10. MPBP
    1.SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 5 X225 H     413½
    2.SC Kreuzberg 9 6X44H     sf. 414
    3.TSV Mariendorf 1897 2 64XH     sf. 311½
    4.TSG Oberschöneweide 5 4AX    43  214½
    5.BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3 3A  X  4  516
    6.SC Freibauer Schöneberg A     X73sf. 414½
    7.SG Eckturm 2      X6Asf. 212
    8.SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2    4 12X A 110½
    9.BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4   54 5H X  720½
    10.spielfrei  --   --H X  

    Rangliste:

    3. Stadtklasse - Staffel 3 (DWZ-Schnitt: 1442)
    PlatzVereinDWZSpieleMPBP
    1.BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 415664720½
    2.BSG 1827 Eckbauer 316344516
    3.SC Freibauer Schöneberg15583414½
    4.SC Kreuzberg 913203414
    5.SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 512484413½
    6.Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 215443311½
    7.TSG Oberschöneweide 513374214½
    8.SG Eckturm 213783212
    9.SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 213944110½

    Zurück zum Anfang

  13. 4. Stadtklasse - Staffel Ost - mit Chemie 5
  14. Unsere Aufstellung:

    Nr.NameDWZ - TDWZnChg.Punkte

    501Fege, Julian1581 - 47
    502Friedrich, Robert -- ML1582 - 311½/3
    503Rabus, Sebastian1457 - 61/3
    504Dziewas, Ralf, Prof. Dr.1236 - 191/11x kampflos +
    505Leongardt, Adel1101 - 61½/4
    506Dziewas, Ole  988 - 13
    507Nguyen Cong, An Duong Bi  918 - 4
    508Waitz, JonasRP0/1
    509Brückner, Lucca-AntonioRP0/2
    510Rehbaum, HenrikRP2/4
    511Vögl, GraciaRP0/1
    512Turkins, Kirils-----
    513Linow, Matti-----
    514Rabus, JohannRP0/21x kampflos +
    515Schucht, Adrian-----
    516Rehbaum, René-----0/1
    517Hovasapyan, Lilit-----
    518Schmidt, Karl-Jürgen-----
    519Jett, Christine-----
    520Pirschke, MarioRP

    Hier die Ergebnisse im Überblick:

    Nr.Verein 1.2.3.4.5. 6.7.8.9.10. MPBP
    1.SG Weißensee 49 4 X35 H     312
    2.SV Mattnetz Berlin 6 3X-1H     0 14
    3.BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 1+XH     2 29
    4.TSG Oberschöneweide 7 5AX    21  412½
    5.SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5 A  X  2½  2
    6.SC Zugzwang 95 7 A     X433 412½
    7.SV Motor Wildau 2      XA2 411½
    8.SV Turbine Berlin 3    44 2X A 614½
    9.SG Lichtenberg 5   45 3H X  717½
    10.SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6  6   34H X 716½

    Rangliste:

    4. Stadtklasse - Staffel Ost (DWZ-Schnitt: 1222)
    PlatzVereinDWZSpieleMPBP
    1.SG Lichtenberg 513164717½
    2.SF Nord-Ost Berlin 611064716½
    3.SV Turbine Berlin 312724614½
    4.SC Zugzwang 95 711344412½
    5.TSG Oberschöneweide 711214412½
    6.SV Motor Wildau 214274411½
    7.SG Weißensee 49 411694312
    8.BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 51308429
    9.SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5127542
    10.SV Mattnetz Berlin 61092414

    Zurück zum Anfang