Chemie 1: | Berichte - Aufstellung - Kreuztabelle - Rangliste |
Aufstellungen unserer Gegner |
---|---|---|
Chemie 2: | Berichte - Aufstellung - Kreuztabelle - Rangliste | |
Chemie 3: | Berichte - Aufstellung - Kreuztabelle - Rangliste | |
Chemie 4: | Berichte - Aufstellung - Kreuztabelle - Rangliste | |
Chemie 5: | Berichte - Aufstellung - Kreuztabelle - Rangliste | |
Chemie 6: | Berichte - Aufstellung - Kreuztabelle - Rangliste | |
Chemie 7: | Berichte - Aufstellung - Kreuztabelle - Rangliste |
Rd | Sp | S | R | N | MP | BP | S | R | N | k+ | k- | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 31½:24½ | 24 | 11 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 56 |
2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 26:30 | 21 | 8 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 56 |
3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 30½:25½ | 23 | 13 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 56 |
4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 30:26 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 56 |
5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 28:28 | 20 | 14 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 56 |
6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 26:30 | 20 | 8 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 56 |
7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 30½:25½ | 23 | 13 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 56 |
8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 25:31 | 17 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 56 |
9 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 25:31 | 11 | 28 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 56 |
T | 63 | 28 | 6 | 29 | 62:64 | 252½:251½ | 177 | 119 | 165 | 16 | 27 | 504 |
Erfolgsquote: | 49,21% | 50,10% | 51,30% | - | ||||||||
ChWe 1-7: | k+ 16 (0-2-1-3-4-3-3) // k- 27 (1-2-4-2-2-4-12) |
Nr. | Name | DWZ - T | DWZn | Chg. | Punkte | |
101 | FM Thielsch, Norman | 2327 - 57 | 2264 - 58 | - 63 | 3/9 | |
102 | IM Möhring, Günther | - 33 | 4/9 | |||
103 | Grabow, Gilbert | 2232 - 38 | 2250 - 39 | +18 | 6/8 | |
104 | Keskowski, Thilo -- ML | 2126 - 78 | 2152 - 79 | +26 | 5½/8 | |
105 | Hannebauer, Torsten | 2157 - 26 | 2142 - 27 | - 15 | 3½/7 | |
106 | Laßan, Christian | 1978 - 45 | 2002 - 46 | +24 | 4/9 | |
107 | Schliebener, Stephan | 2093 - 43 | 2089 - 44 | - 4 | 4/8 | |
108 | Kinder, Jan | 1945 - 48 | 1999 - 49 | +54 | 6/9 | |
204 | Götze, Frank | 1914 - 14 | 1909 - 15 | - 5 | ½/2 | |
205 | Schilling, Florian | 1900 - 39 | 1888 - 40 | - 12 | 0/1 | |
206 | Witte, Ronald | 2010 - 22 | 1x kampflos - | |||
207 | Reiche, Henry | 1885 - 49 | 1878 - 50 | - 7 | 0/1 |
Nr. | Verein | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilm. 2 | X | 5 | 2½ | 4½ | 2½ | 1 | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 3½ | 9 | 32 |
2. | SG Caissa / VfB Hermsdorf | 3 | X | 3½ | 1½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 1 | 3 | 26½ |
3. | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 5½ | 4½ | X | 4½ | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 10 | 36½ |
4. | SC Kreuzberg 3 | 3½ | 6½ | 3½ | X | 6 | 4½ | 4 | 6½ | 6 | 3½ | 11 | 43½ |
5. | SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 | 5½ | 4½ | 2 | 2 | X | 1½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 27½ |
6. | SK König Tegel 1949 2 | 7 | 5½ | 6 | 3½ | 6½ | X | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5½ | 15 | 48 |
7. | SK Zehlendorf 2 | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | X | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 13 | 39½ |
8. | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 5½ | 3 | 3 | X | 6½ | 3 | 6 | 34½ |
9. | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3½ | 1½ | X | 3 | 5 | 30 |
10. | SSV Rotation Berlin 2 | 4½ | 7 | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 2½ | 3 | 5 | 5 | X | 14 | 42 |
Landesliga (DWZ-Schnitt: 2124) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Verein | DWZ | Spiele | MP | BP |
1. | SK König Tegel 1949 2 | 2193 | 9 | 15 | 48 |
2. | SSV Rotation Berlin 2 | 2167 | 9 | 14 | 42 |
3. | SK Zehlendorf 2 | 2184 | 9 | 13 | 39½ |
4. | SC Kreuzberg 3 | 2231 | 9 | 11 | 43½ |
5. | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 2139 | 9 | 10 | 36½ |
6. | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2 | 2056 | 9 | 9 | 32½ |
7. | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 | 2117 | 9 | 6 | 34½ |
8. | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | 2022 | 9 | 5 | 30 |
9. | SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 | 2100 | 9 | 4 | 27½ |
10. | SG Caissa / VfB Hermsdorf | 2033 | 9 | 3 | 26½ |
Nr. | Name | DWZ - T | DWZn | Chg. | Punkte | |
201 | Sielaff, Michael | 2060 - 17 | 2021 - 18 | - 39 | 2/8 | |
202 | Pohl, Mathias -- ML | 1897 - 42 | 1868 - 43 | - 29 | 1½/8 | 1x kampflos + |
203 | Bertram, Ingo | 1960 - 26 | 1931 - 27 | - 29 | 0/3 | 2x kampflos - |
204 | Götze, Frank | 1914 - 14 | 1909 - 15 | - 5 | 2½/7 | |
205 | Schilling, Florian | 1900 - 39 | 1888 - 40 | - 12 | 2/5 | |
206 | Witte, Ronald | 2010 - 22 | ||||
207 | Reiche, Henry | 1885 - 49 | 1878 - 50 | - 7 | 3/8 | |
208 | Nock, Jörg | 1845 - 17 | 1857 - 18 | +12 | 3½/9 | |
301 | Böhme, Jonas | 1882 - 19 | 1836 - 20 | - 46 | 1/3 | |
302 | Pawlow, Kristian | 2017 - 20 | 1995 - 21 | - 22 | ½/1 | |
303 | Voigt, Ingo | 1871 - 34 | 1841 - 35 | - 30 | 1/5 | |
304 | Claussen, Uwe | 2051 - 30 | 2057 - 31 | + 6 | ½/1 | |
305 | Schräpel, Manfred | 1792 - 12 | 1801 - 13 | + 9 | 1½/2 | |
306 | Schmarr, Denis | 1725 - 22 | 1795 - 23 | +70 | 1½/2 | |
307 | Pröschild, Matthias | 1778 - 22 | 1859 - 23 | +81 | 1/1 | 1x kampflos + |
Nr. | Verein | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Post Wedding | X | 3½ | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 30 |
2. | SK "Aleksandar Matanovic" | 4½ | X | 2 | ½ | 2½ | 2½ | 1½ | 3½ | 3½ | 1½ | 2 | 22 |
3. | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 | 3 | 6 | X | 2½ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 25 |
4. | SC Kreuzberg 4 | 6 | 7½ | 5½ | X | 5 | 5 | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 16 | 48 |
5. | SSV Rotation Berlin 3 | 5½ | 5½ | 6 | 3 | X | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4½ | 3 | 10 | 39 |
6. | SV Berolina Mitte | 5½ | 5½ | 8 | 3 | 5 | X | 2 | 6 | 3½ | 3½ | 10 | 42 |
7. | SF Neukölln 03 3 | 5 | 6½ | 6 | 4½ | 5 | 6 | X | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | 14 | 44 |
8. | SG Lichtenberg | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3½ | X | 4½ | 3 | 8 | 32 |
9. | SV Empor Berlin 2 | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | X | 2 | 7 | 32 |
10. | TSG Oberschöneweide 2 | 5 | 6½ | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 6 | X | 16 | 46 |
Stadtliga A (DWZ-Schnitt: 2006) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Verein | DWZ | Spiele | MP | BP |
1. | SC Kreuzberg 4 | 2066 | 9 | 16 | 48 |
2. | TSG Oberschöneweide 2 | 2048 | 9 | 16 | 46 |
3. | SF Neukölln 03 3 | 2145 | 9 | 14 | 44 |
4. | SV Berolina Mitte | 2044 | 9 | 10 | 42 |
5. | SSV Rotation Berlin 3 | 2037 | 9 | 10 | 39 |
6. | SG Lichtenberg | 1992 | 9 | 8 | 32 |
7. | SV Empor Berlin 2 | 1941 | 9 | 7 | 32 |
8. | SC Post Wedding | 1929 | 9 | 4 | 30 |
9. | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 | 1929 | 9 | 3 | 25 |
10. | SK "Aleksandar Matanovic" | 1897 | 9 | 2 | 22 |
Nr. | Name | DWZ - T | DWZn | Chg. | Punkte | |
301 | Böhme, Jonas | 1882 - 19 | 1836 - 20 | - 46 | 1/5 | 1x kampflos + |
302 | Pawlow, Kristian | 2017 - 20 | 1995 - 21 | - 22 | 3½/8 | |
303 | Voigt, Ingo | 1871 - 34 | 1841 - 35 | - 30 | 1/2 | |
304 | Claussen, Uwe | 2051 - 30 | 2057 - 31 | + 6 | 4½/6 | |
305 | Schräpel, Manfred | 1792 - 12 | 1801 - 13 | + 9 | ½/2 | |
306 | Schmarr, Denis -- ML | 1725 - 22 | 1795 - 23 | +70 | 4/7 | |
307 | Pröschild, Matthias | 1778 - 22 | 1859 - 23 | +81 | 5½/7 | |
308 | Ehmig, Andree | 1964 - 26 | 1932 - 27 | - 32 | 4½/9 | |
309 | Schatschneider, Mike | 1687 - 25 | 1689 - 26 | + 2 | 2½/8 | |
310 | Koschnik, Lucas | ----- | 2x kampflos - | |||
311 | Stiller, Mandy | ----- | ----- | 0/1 | 2x kampflos - | |
312 | Benger, Nils | ----- | ----- | 0/2 | ||
313 | Ohde, Gerhard | ----- | ||||
401 | Beyer, Holger | 1782 - 38 | 1763 - 39 | - 19 | 1/2 | |
402 | Creutznacher, Thomas | 1587 - 19 | 1719 - 20 | +132 | 2/2 | |
404 | Hörig, Dmitri | 1742 - 41 | 1720 - 42 | - 22 | ½/1 | |
405 | Dill, Jacob | 1604 - 16 | 1603 - 17 | - 1 | 0/1 | |
407 | Friese, Kevin | 1622 - 13 | 1598 - 14 | - 24 | 0/2 | |
408 | Noak, Uwe | 1670 - 18 | 1667 - 19 | - 3 | 1/2 |
Nr. | Verein | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Berolina Mitte 2 | X | 5½ | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 7½ | 4½ | 13 | 41½ |
2. | SG Caissa / VfB Hermsdorf 2 | 2½ | X | 3½ | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 5½ | 4 | 3 | 28 |
3. | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 | 3½ | 4½ | X | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 32½ |
4. | CFC Hertha 06 | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | X | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 6½ | 3½ | 11 | 41½ |
5. | SC Mosaik Berlin | 4½ | 6½ | 6 | 5 | X | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 6½ | 4 | 16 | 46 |
6. | SF F'hain / SC Zugzwang 95 | 3½ | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3½ | X | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 3 | 9 | 37½ |
7. | SG Weißensee 49 2 | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 4½ | 3 | 4 | X | 3 | 6 | 2½ | 10 | 37½ |
8. | SG Lichtenberg 2 | 3½ | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | X | 4 | 4½ | 9 | 35 |
9. | SC Kreuzberg 7 | ½ | 2½ | 4 | 1½ | 1½ | 3½ | 2 | 4 | X | 2½ | 2 | 22 |
10. | SSV Rotation Berlin 4 | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 3½ | 5½ | X | 10 | 38½ |
1. Stadtklasse - Staffel 1 (DWZ-Schnitt: 1871) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Verein | DWZ | Spiele | MP | BP |
1. | SC Mosaik Berlin | 1923 | 9 | 16 | 46 |
2. | SV Berolina Mitte 2 | 1939 | 9 | 13 | 41½ |
3. | CFC Hertha 06 | 1962 | 9 | 11 | 41½ |
4. | SSV Rotation Berlin 4 | 1903 | 9 | 10 | 38½ |
5. | SG Weißensee 49 2 | 1848 | 9 | 10 | 37½ |
6. | SF F'hain / SC Zugzwang 95 | 1873 | 9 | 9 | 37½ |
7. | SG Lichtenberg 2 | 1862 | 9 | 9 | 35 |
8. | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 | 1883 | 9 | 7 | 32½ |
9. | SG Caissa / VfB Hermsdorf 2 | 1800 | 9 | 3 | 28 |
10. | SC Kreuzberg 7 | 1714 | 9 | 2 | 22 |
Nr. | Name | DWZ - T | DWZn | Chg. | Punkte | |
401 | Beyer, Holger | 1782 - 38 | 1763 - 39 | - 19 | 3/6 | |
402 | Creutznacher, Thomas | 1587 - 19 | 1719 - 20 | +132 | 4½/6 | 1x kampflos - |
403 | Rehfeldt, Andreas -- ML | 1686 - 16 | 1745 - 17 | +59 | 8/9 | |
404 | Hörig, Dmitri | 1742 - 41 | 1720 - 42 | - 22 | 5/8 | |
405 | Dill, Jacob | 1604 - 16 | 1603 - 17 | - 1 | 3/5 | 1x kampflos + |
406 | Heilmann, Steffen | 1706 - 12 | 1671 - 13 | - 35 | 3½/6 | |
407 | Friese, Kevin | 1622 - 13 | 1598 - 14 | - 24 | 3½/5 | |
408 | Noak, Uwe | 1670 - 18 | 1667 - 19 | - 3 | 4½/7 | |
409 | Segert, Reiko | 1612 - 30 | 1599 - 31 | - 13 | 4/6 | |
501 | Bauer, Henry | 1592 - 2 | 1599 - 3 | + 7 | 1/2 | |
502 | Großkopf, Ulrich | 1452 - 5 | 1454 - 6 | + 2 | - | 1x kampflos - |
504 | Schacht, Thomas | 1366 - 14 | 1451 - 15 | +85 | 0/2 | |
506 | Heider, Dirk | 1430 - 6 | 1432 - 7 | + 2 | ½/1 | |
507 | Großkopf, Jan | 1057 - 17 | 1173 - 18 | +116 | ½/1 | 1x kampflos + |
508 | Knappe, Paul-Martin | 1039 - 2 | 1079 - 3 | +40 | ½/3 | 1x kampflos + |
Nr. | Verein | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Berolina Mitte 4 | X | 6½ | 2½ | 2½ | 7½ | 5½ | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 38½ |
2. | SG Weißensee 49 3 | 1½ | X | 3 | 4 | 7½ | 4½ | 2½ | 4 | 5 | 1½ | 8 | 33½ |
3. | SK Tempelhof 1931 2 | 5½ | 5 | X | 5½ | 7 | 6½ | 5½ | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 17 | 48½ |
4. | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 2 | 5½ | 4 | 2½ | X | 6 | 6½ | 5½ | 2 | 2 | 4½ | 11 | 38½ |
5. | SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | X | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 0 | 10 |
6. | SG Spandau 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 1½ | 1½ | 7 | X | 2½ | 2½ | 1 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
7. | SK Zehlendorf 5 | 4 | 5½ | 2½ | 2½ | 6½ | 5½ | X | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 10 | 37½ |
8. | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 | 6 | 4 | 3½ | 6 | 7 | 5½ | 5½ | X | 5 | 3½ | 13 | 46 |
9. | SV Empor Berlin 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3½ | 3 | X | 2 | 8 | 39½ |
10. | SG Narva Berlin | 4 | 6½ | 3 | 3½ | 6½ | 6 | 4 | 4½ | 6 | X | 12 | 44 |
3. Stadtklasse - Staffel 2 (DWZ-Schnitt: 1567) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Verein | DWZ | Spiele | MP | BP |
1. | SK Tempelhof 1931 2 | 1785 | 9 | 17 | 48½ |
2. | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 | 1674 | 9 | 13 | 46 |
3. | SG Narva Berlin | 1614 | 9 | 12 | 44 |
4. | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 2 | 1551 | 9 | 11 | 38½ |
5. | SK Zehlendorf 5 | 1507 | 9 | 10 | 37½ |
6. | SV Berolina Mitte 4 | 1605 | 9 | 9 | 38½ |
7. | SV Empor Berlin 4 | 1597 | 9 | 8 | 39½ |
8. | SG Weißensee 49 3 | 1575 | 9 | 8 | 33½ |
9. | SG Spandau 2 | 1493 | 9 | 2 | 24 |
10. | SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5 | 1271 | 9 | 0 | 10 |
Nr. | Name | DWZ - T | DWZn | Chg. | Punkte | |
501 | Bauer, Henry | 1592 - 2 | 1599 - 3 | + 7 | 3/6 | 1x kampflos + |
502 | Großkopf, Ulrich | 1452 - 5 | 1454 - 6 | + 2 | 3½/5 | |
503 | Templin, Andreas -- ML | 1417 - 3 | 1475 - 4 | +58 | 6½/9 | |
504 | Schacht, Thomas | 1366 - 14 | 1451 - 15 | +85 | 6/7 | |
505 | Dietze, Tino | 1326 - 8 | 1319 - 9 | - 7 | 3½/6 | |
506 | Heider, Dirk | 1430 - 6 | 1432 - 7 | + 2 | 4½/6 | |
507 | Großkopf, Jan | 1057 - 17 | 1173 - 18 | +116 | 3½/5 | 2x kampflos - |
508 | Knappe, Paul-Martin | 1039 - 2 | 1079 - 3 | +40 | ^ | |
509 | Wendt, Frank | 1332 - 12 | 1340 - 13 | + 8 | 6/9 | |
510 | Templin, Paul | 914 - 6 | 902 - 7 | - 12 | 3/6 | 1x kampflos + |
603 | Geflitter, Anita | 1519 - 44 | 1498 - 45 | - 21 | 2/2 | |
604 | Ritter, Eberhard | 1498 - 14 | 1492 - 15 | - 6 | 2/2 | |
606 | Schunk, Simon | 1371 - 5 | 1302 - 6 | - 69 | 1/1 | |
607 | Hagen, Christian | 1189 - 15 | 1260 - 16 | +71 | 1/1 | |
608 | Beier, Till | 770 - 4 | 884 - 5 | +114 | ½/1 | 1x kampflos + |
Nr. | Verein | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF F'hain / SC Zugzwang 95 6 | X | ½ | 1½ | 3½ | 1½ | 2½ | 2 | ½ | 2½ | 2 | 0 | 16½ |
2. | SC Lavandevil Charlottenburg 3 | 7½ | X | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5½ | 10 | 39 |
3. | SK Tempelhof 1931 4 | 5½ | 2 | X | 6 | 5½ | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6½ | 5 | 11 | 39½ |
4. | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 3 | 4½ | 3 | 2 | X | 5 | 1 | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 8 | 31 |
5. | SSV Rotation Berlin 3 | 6½ | 4 | 2½ | 3 | X | 2 | 4½ | 3½ | 5½ | + | 9 | 39½ |
6. | SV Berolina Mitte 5 | 5½ | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | X | 3 | 4½ | 6 | 6 | 15 | 48 |
7. | TSV Marienfelde 1890 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | X | 4 | 7 | 4½ | 15 | 44½ |
8. | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 | 7½ | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | X | 7 | 6½ | 15 | 50 |
9. | SG Narva Berlin 3 | 5½ | 4 | 1½ | 3½ | 2½ | 2 | 1 | 1 | X | 3½ | 3 | 24½ |
10. | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 | 6 | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | - | 2 | 3½ | 1½ | 4½ | X | 4 | 26½ |
4. Stadtklasse - Staffel 5 (DWZ-Schnitt: 1298) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Verein | DWZ | Spiele | MP | BP |
1. | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 | 1335 | 9 | 15 | 50 |
2. | SV Berolina Mitte 5 | 1472 | 9 | 15 | 48 |
3. | TSV Marienfelde 1890 | 1239 | 9 | 15 | 44½ |
4. | SK Tempelhof 1931 4 | 1442 | 9 | 11 | 39½ |
5. | SC Lavandevil Charlottenburg 3 | 1386 | 9 | 10 | 39 |
6. | SSV Rotation Berlin 3 | 1326 | 9 | 9 | 39½ |
7. | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 3 | 1272 | 9 | 8 | 31 |
8. | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 | 1189 | 9 | 4 | 26½ |
9. | SG Narva Berlin 3 | 1092 | 9 | 3 | 24½ |
10. | SF F'hain / SC Zugzwang 95 6 | 1229 | 9 | 0 | 16½ |
Nr. | Name | DWZ - T | DWZn | Chg. | Punkte | |
601 | Schönberger, Kay | 1594 - 12 | 1645 - 13 | +51 | 7½/9 | |
602 | Goschew, Alexander | 1549 - 20 | 1525 - 21 | - 24 | 2½/5 | |
603 | Geflitter, Anita | 1519 - 44 | 1498 - 45 | - 21 | 3½/7 | |
604 | Ritter, Eberhard -- ML | 1498 - 14 | 1492 - 15 | - 6 | 4/6 | |
605 | Grottke, Claudia | 1473 - 21 | 1452 - 22 | - 21 | 2/3 | 2x kampflos - |
606 | Schunk, Simon | 1371 - 5 | 1302 - 6 | - 69 | 2½/6 | |
607 | Hagen, Christian | 1189 - 15 | 1260 - 16 | +71 | 4/8 | |
608 | Beier, Till | 770 - 4 | 884 - 5 | +114 | 1/3 | 1x kampflos + / 2x kampflos - |
609 | Schürmann, Gregor | ----- | ||||
701 | Kunz, André | 1376 - 2 | 1484 - 3 | +108 | 7/7 | |
702 | Beck, Andreas | 1601 - 22 | 1550 - 23 | - 51 | 1½/4 | |
703 | Schiebler, Marc | 1257 - 2 | 1400 - 3 | +143 | 6/6 | 1x kampflos + |
706 | Kiehl, Daniel | 1130 - 7 | 1123 - 8 | - 7 | 1/1 |
Nr. | Verein | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Motor Wildau 3 | X | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | 2 | 7½ | 3 | 30½ |
2. | SG Eckturm 2 | 5½ | X | 8 | 6½ | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 3½ | 6 | 4½ | 15 | 48½ |
3. | SG Lichtenberg 5 | 5½ | 0 | X | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | 6 | 2 | 3½ | 4½ | 6 | 31 |
4. | SC Eintracht Berlin 3 | 5½ | 1½ | 4½ | X | 1 | 2½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 3 | 10 | 32 |
5. | SG Narva Berlin 2 | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 7 | X | 5½ | 6 | 2½ | 4½ | 6 | 14 | 43½ |
6. | SV Grün-Weiß Köpenick 3 | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 2½ | X | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 5 | 12 | 39 |
7. | SG Fredersdorf / Marzahn 5 | 4 | 2½ | 2 | 3½ | 2 | 4 | X | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 29 |
8. | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 6 | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | 3½ | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | X | 6½ | 3½ | 14 | 45½ |
9. | SV Empor Berlin 5 | 6 | 2 | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 1½ | X | 6 | 6 | 32 |
10. | SC Friesen Lichtenberg 7 | ½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 2 | X | 5 | 28 |
4. Stadtklasse - Staffel 2 (DWZ-Schnitt: 1344) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Verein | DWZ | Spiele | MP | BP |
1. | SG Eckturm 2 | 1529 | 9 | 15 | 48½ |
2. | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 6 | 1374 | 9 | 14 | 45½ |
3. | SG Narva Berlin 2 | 1258 | 9 | 14 | 43½ |
4. | SV Grün-Weiß Köpenick 3 | 1483 | 9 | 12 | 39 |
5. | SC Eintracht Berlin 3 | 1292 | 9 | 10 | 32 |
6. | SV Empor Berlin 5 | 1367 | 9 | 6 | 32 |
7. | SG Lichtenberg 5 | 1311 | 9 | 6 | 31 |
8. | SG Fredersdorf / Marzahn 5 | 1264 | 9 | 5 | 29 |
9. | SC Friesen Lichtenberg 7 | 1329 | 9 | 5 | 28 |
10. | SV Motor Wildau 3 | 1237 | 9 | 3 | 30½ |
Nr. | Name | DWZ - T | DWZn | Chg. | Punkte | |
701 | Kunz, André | 1376 - 2 | 1484 - 3 | +108 | 1/1 | |
702 | Beck, Andreas -- ML | 1601 - 22 | 1550 - 23 | - 51 | 1/2 | 1x kampflos + / 1x kampflos - |
703 | Schiebler, Marc | 1257 - 2 | 1400 - 3 | +143 | 1/2 | |
704 | Scharnke, Michael | 1405 - 1 | 1213 - 2 | -192 | 0/7 | 2x kampflos - |
705 | Tielmann, Mario | 1261 - 5 | 1252 - 6 | - 9 | 2/9 | |
706 | Kiehl, Daniel | 1130 - 7 | 1123 - 8 | - 7 | 1/7 | 1x kampflos - |
707 | Przechomski, Ingo | ----- | ----- | 0/7 | 1x kampflos + / 1x kampflos - | |
708 | Scharnke, Christoph | 989 - 7 | 1040 - 8 | +51 | 2/5 | 1x kampflos - |
709 | Lohse, Tim | 887 - 1 | 885 - 2 | - 2 | 0/2 | 1x kampflos + / 1x kampflos - |
710 | Lausch, Kevin | ----- | ----- | 0/2 | 3x kampflos - | |
711 | Großmann, Heinz | 1537 - 12 | 1553 - 13 | +16 | 4/4 | 1x kampflos - |
712 | Cichowicz, Oliver | ----- | RP | 1/6 | 1x kampflos - | |
713 | März, Alexander | ----- | ----- | 0/2 | ||
714 | Schürmann, Robert | ----- | ||||
715 | Kühn, Niklas | ----- | RP | 1/1 |
Nr. | Verein | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF F'hain / SC Zugzwang 95 5 | X | 3 | - | 0 | ½ | 1 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 2 | 12½ |
2. | SG Caissa / VfB Hermsdorf 3 | 5 | X | 4½ | 5 | 1½ | 4½ | 5 | 6½ | 4 | 3 | 13 | 39 |
3. | SG Spandau 3 | + | 3½ | X | 3½ | 1 | 2½ | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | 9 | 38½ |
4. | SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 | 8 | 3 | 4½ | X | 3½ | 4 | 5½ | 8 | 6½ | 4 | 12 | 47 |
5. | SSV Rotation Berlin 7 | 7½ | 6½ | 7 | 4½ | X | 3½ | 5 | 6½ | 7 | 7 | 16 | 54½ |
6. | SC Post Wedding 4 | 7 | 3½ | 5½ | 4 | 4½ | X | 5½ | 6½ | 6 | 4½ | 15 | 47 |
7. | SG Weißensee 49 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | X | 5 | 2½ | 3½ | 5 | 32 |
8. | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 7 | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 0 | 1½ | 1½ | 3 | X | 2 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
9. | Svg. Läufer Reinickendorf 3 | + | 4 | 3 | 1½ | 1 | 2 | 5½ | 6 | X | 1½ | 7 | 32½ |
10. | SC Friesen Lichtenberg 6 | + | 5 | 2½ | 4 | 1 | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 6½ | X | 11 | 40 |
4. Stadtklasse - Staffel 1 (DWZ-Schnitt: 1348) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Verein | DWZ | Spiele | MP | BP |
1. | SSV Rotation Berlin 7 | 1440 | 9 | 16 | 54½ |
2. | SC Post Wedding 4 | 1425 | 9 | 15 | 47 |
3. | SG Caissa / VfB Hermsdorf 3 | 1395 | 9 | 13 | 39 |
4. | SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 | 1349 | 9 | 12 | 47 |
5. | SC Friesen Lichtenberg 6 | 1426 | 9 | 11 | 40 |
6. | SG Spandau 3 | 1514 | 9 | 9 | 38½ |
7. | Svg. Läufer Reinickendorf 3 | 1275 | 9 | 7 | 32½ |
8. | SG Weißensee 49 4 | 1233 | 9 | 5 | 32 |
9. | SF F'hain / SC Zugzwang 95 5 | 1222 | 9 | 2 | 12½ |
10. | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 7 | 1200 | 9 | 0 | 17 |