Blitz

Endstand 2019: (Einzelergebnisse zum Download)

PlatzNameBELOQuoteProzentGP JanuarFebruarMärz AprilMaiJuni JuliAugustSeptember OktoberNovemberDezember
Pkt.GPPkt.GPPkt.GP Pkt.GPPkt.GPPkt.GP Pkt.GPPkt.GPPkt.GP Pkt.GPPkt.GPPkt.GP
1.FM Dauth, Benjamin (TV)230956 / 6586,15196 X7½/935X 10/15268½/10308½/935 XX9/935 X12½/1335X
2.Kunz, André214460½ / 6888,97195 X6½/9266½/930 12½/15309/10357/930 5½/83011½/12356½/930 5½/92612/13308½/935
3.Niese, Holger202747 / 6078,33178 11/12355½/9216½/926 9/15195½/10215½/921 2½/8219/12306/926 8/935X6½/926
4.Neldner, Jan205645½ / 6372,22169 XX7/935 9½/15237½/1023X 6½/8358/12235½/923 XX7/930
5.Arndt, Uwe183833½ / 6154,92138 X7/930X 7/15174½/10194/920 2½/8238/12263/918 X7½/13203½/919
6.Bertram, Ingo187239 / 7154,93126 8½/1223XX 5½/15157½/10262½/918 X6½/1221X X8/1323X
7.Pröschild, Matthias172330½ / 6150,00119 7/1220X3½/919 X4½/10201/916 X6/12182/917 4½/921X5/921
8.Eberlein, Johann199234 / 5166,67112 9½/12266/9236/921 XXX X6/1219X XX6½/923
9.Schliebener, Stephan200329½ / 4565,56103 10/12302½/918X 13/1535XX XX4/920 XXX
10.Schmidt, Florian Pascal165727 / 5846,55100 5½/1218XX 5/1514X1½/917 XXX 6½/9308½/1321X
11.Lux, Jürgen147617 / 6426,5698 3½/12171/9161½/917 3/1510XX X4½/1215X 4½/9212/1312X
12.Segerberg, Tomas (SWE)194924 / 4060,0090 X5/9203/918 XXX XXX 5½/92610½/1326X
13.Brandt, Silvio
(SK Großlehna)
192623½ / 4255,9586 X3/9196/923 9½/1523XX XX5/921 XXX
14.Friedrich, Robert154518½ / 5931,3679 2½/1215XX 5/15133/1017X XXX 3/9185/1316X
15.Schrodt, Sebastian181612½ / 3041,6765 XX4/920 XXX 3/826XX X5½/1319X
16.Vollmar, Torsten161612 / 4626,0963 XXX 4½/1512XX XX½/916 X5/13182/917
17.Vollmar, Timo13479½ / 4720,2159 XXX 4/15110/1015X XXX X3½/13152/918
18.Schräpel, Manfred163611½ / 3038,3353 XXX XXX X5/12173½/919 3/917XX
19.Manske, Henry13032 / 277,4148 XX1/916 XXX XXX 1/916X0/916
10.Köppen, Ilja14325 / 3414,7144 2/1214XX X1/1016X X2/1214X XXX
21.Poseck, Steffen194112½ / 2452,0839 XXX 9/1520X3½/919 XXX XXX
22.Rebelo, Marcos Bruno
Gomes (POR)
16577½ / 1841,6739 XXX XXX XXX 3½/919X4/920
23.Marotzke, Jörg183011 / 2839,2933 XXX 6/1516XX XXX X5/1317X
24.Zobel, Christian15468 / 2433,3332 3/1216XX XXX X5/1216X XXX
25.Bilalic, Mido (BIH)19896 / 966,6726 XXX XX6/926 XXX XXX
26.Rabus, Sebastian13861 / 244,1726 1/1213XX XXX X0/1213X XXX
27.FM Bilalic, Merim, Dr.
(SK Bebenhausen 1992)
21705½ / 961,1123 XXX XX5½/923 XXX XXX
28.Götze, Frank19428 / 1266,6721 8/1221XX XXX XXX XXX
29.Manz, Andreas17546½ / 1254,1720 XXX XXX X6½/1220X XXX
30.Munke, Andreas
(SV Empor Berlin)
16366½ / 1254,1719 6½/1219XX XXX XXX XXX
31.Nielsen, Frode Benedikt
(DEN)
20197½ / 1550,0018 XXX 7½/1518XX XXX XXX
32.Kraft, Tom
(SC Zugzwang 95)
18024 / 1040,0018 XXX X4/1018X XXX XXX
33.von Kraft, Lukas
(SG Narva Berlin)
14321 / 911,1117 X1/917X XXX XXX XXX
34.Kroll-Peters, Olaf, Dr.17133 / 1323,0814 XXX XXX XXX X3/1314X
35.Stein, Theodor11372½ / 1319,2313 XXX XXX XXX X2½/1313X

rot: Streich-Ergebnis