Blitz

Endstand 2004:

PlatzNameBWZQuoteProzentGP Jan.Febr.MärzAprilMaiJuni JuliAug.Sept.Okt.Nov.Dez.
1.Breier, Andreas
(TV / SK Zehlendorf)
231548 / 5096,00210 35X35 353035 352635 35XX
2.Kinder, Jan196844½ / 5580,91195 303526 30X26 303521 213035
3.Götze, Frank187937½ / 5370,75161 2020X 232619 193023 262630
4.Pohl, Mathias194636 / 5466,67158 2130X 21X23 26X30 232326
5.Schmidt, Martin
(SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde)
197638½ / 5866,38151 X X30 2623X XX26 202026
6.Pröschild, Matthias190528½ / 4958,16142 192620 202130 212319 19X21
7.Bertram, Ingo187228 / 5550,91127 2323X 192120 21XX 1716X
8.Neldner, Anita
(SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde)
179720½ / 5239,42120 182119 161921 182117 161919
9.Schmarr, Denis155414 / 5028,00117 XX18 15XX 261918 181718
10.Sielaff, Michael227224½ / 2984,48100 XXX X35X XXX 3035X
11.Keskowski, Thilo196517½ / 3846,0578 XX21 17XX X2020 XXX
12.Schönberger, Kay15286 / 4114,6368 X19X 141718 XXX XXX
13.Nock, Jörg17698 / 2927,5951 XXX X18X XXX 1518X
14.Reiche, Henry19269 / 1560,0049 26X23 XXX XXX XXX
15.Dietze, Tino1269½ / 261,9249 XXX X16X X1815 XXX
16.Schunk, Simon12680 / 210,0029 XX17 12XX XXX XXX
17.Neldner, Uta
(SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde)
16784½ / 950,0021 XXX XXX XXX X21X
18.Rollwitz, Jürgen
(SV Post Wedding)
18453½ / 750,0021 XXX XXX XXX XX21
19.Laßan, Christian18207 / 1353,8518 XXX 18XX XXX XXX
20.Schräpel, Manfred17342 / 1020,0016 XXX XXX XX16 XXX
21.Müller, Lars
(ohne Verein)
00 / 110,0014 XXX XXX XXX 14XX
22.Noak, Uwe17821½ / 1311,5413 XXX 13XX XXX XXX

rot: Streich-Ergebnis

Hier die Einzelbilanzen 2004:

PlatzName 12345 678910 1112131415 1617181920 2122
1.Breier, Andreas
(TV / SK Zehlendorf)
X6½/87½/86/65/5 8½/95/68/95½/6½/2 4/43/32/22/23/3 2/2--1/11/1 1/11/1
2.Kinder, Jan 1½/8X6½/117/103/6 10/114/812/128/81/2 1½/44/42/22/22/2 2/21/11/11/11/1 1/11/1
3.Götze, Frank ½/84½/11X5/102½/6 4/113/98/127/71/3 2/35/53/30/13/3 1/1½/11/11/11/1 1/11/1
4.Pohl, Mathias 0/63/105/10X3/5 6½/97/88/105/6½/2 2/24/42/20/11/1 1/11/10/10/11/1 1/11/1
5.Schmidt, Martin
(SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde)
0/53/63½/62/5X 2½/64/44/75/61/3 3/32/23/31/11½/2 2/21/11/10/11/1 1/11/1
6.Pröschild, Matthias ½/91/117/112½/93½/6 X5½/88/124½/70/2 3½/45/52/20/23/3 2/2-½/11/10/1 1/11/1
7.Bertram, Ingo 1/64/86/91/80/4 2½/8X7/92/40/3 0/15/51/30/11/1 1/10/1-0/1- 1/11/1
8.Neldner, Anita
(SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde)
1/90/124/122/103/7 4/122/9X4/80/3 2/43/52/30/23/3 2/2½/10/11/11/1 1/11/1
9.Schmarr, Denis ½/60/80/71/61/6 2½/72/44/8X0/2 0/41/10/21/12/2 2/20/10/10/11/1 1/11/1
10.Sielaff, Michael 1½/21/22/31½/22/3 2/23/33/32/2X -1/13/3-1/1 -½/1--- 1/1-
11.Keskowski, Thilo 0/42½/41/30/20/3 ½/41/12/44/4- X1/1-0/12/2 2/2--0/11/1 -½/1
12.Schönberger, Kay 0/30/40/50/40/2 0/50/52/50/10/1 0/1X0/1-1/1 1/1--1/1- -1/1
13.Nock, Jörg 0/20/20/30/20/3 0/22/31/32/20/3 -1/1X-1/1 -0/1--- 1/1-
14.Reiche, Henry 0/20/21/11/10/1 2/21/12/20/1- 1/1--X- 1/1---- --
15.Dietze, Tino 0/30/20/30/1½/2 0/30/10/30/20/1 0/20/10/1-X ----0/1 --
16.Schunk, Simon 0/20/20/10/10/2 0/20/10/20/2- 0/20/1-0/1- X--0/1- -0/1
17.Neldner, Uta
(SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde)
-0/1½/10/10/1 -1/1½/11/1½/1 --1/1-- -X--- --
18.Rollwitz, Jürgen
(SV Post Wedding)
-0/10/11/10/1 ½/1-1/11/1- ----- --X-- --
19.Laßan, Christian 0/10/10/11/11/1 0/11/10/11/1- 1/10/1--- 1/1--X- -1/1
20.Schräpel, Manfred 0/10/10/10/10/1 1/1-0/10/1- 0/1---1/1 ----X --
21.Müller, Lars
(ohne Verein)
0/10/10/10/10/1 0/10/10/10/10/1 --0/1-- ----- X-
22.Noak, Uwe 0/10/10/10/10/1 0/10/10/10/1- ½/10/1--- 1/1--0/1- -X