Blitz

Endstand 2003:

PlatzNameBWZQuoteProzentGP Jan.Febr.MärzAprilMaiJuni JuliAug.Sept.Okt.Nov.Dez.
1.Breier, Andreas
(TV / SK Zehlendorf)
228955 / 6288,71200 XX35 303030 35X30 3535X
2.Keskowski, Thilo200942 / 5872,41177 X2630 30X21 X3515 26X30
3.FM Thielsch, Norman225845½ / 5484,26161 X35X 352635 30XX XXX
4.Kinder, Jan189943½ / 6665,91157 263026 222226 232617 X23X
5.Reiche, Henry189944½ / 6964,49156 35X21 X35X 202223 XXX
6.Pröschild, Matthias184233 / 5658,93151 232019 302019 171820 302226
7.Pohl, Mathias200341½ / 6960,14146 XXX X2120 213021 X3023
8.Noak, Uwe191639½ / 6758,96139 301919 182315 221919 23X22
9.Götze, Frank183633 / 5955,93137 222222 21X22 X2316 1926X
10.Bertram, Ingo178628 / 6046,67119 X2123 X1918 XX18 20XX
11.Prudlo, Simon
(Krefelder SK Turm)
215031 / 3783,7896 XXX XXX 26X35 XX35
12.Schönberger, Kay163511 / 6516,9295 XXX XXX 121411 181921
13.Schilling, Florian172124½ / 5941,5392 XXX 201816 1820X XXX
14.Laßan, Christian174721 / 4645,6577 XXX 191623 19XX XXX
15.Neldner, Anita
(SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde)
180518½ / 4541,1169 XXX XXX 161714 X22X
16.Schacht, Thomas1366½ / 271,8556 211817 XXX XXX XXX
17.Schunk, Simon13712 / 306,6749 XXX XXX XX9 X2020
18.Rudolph, Stephanie
(TSG Oberschöneweide)
16257½ / 3819,7444 XXX X1714 13XX XXX
19.Nock, Jörg18787 / 1741,1841 XX20 XXX XXX 21XX
20.Bara, André
(SG GW Baumschulenweg)
175712 / 2744,4437 XXX XXX 1621X XXX
21.Wendt, Jan-Dietrich
(SF Neukölln 03)
23639 / 1181,8230 XXX XXX XX30 XXX
22.Schmarr, Denis15977½ / 2332,6129 XXX XX17 XX12 XXX
23.Neldner, Uta
(SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde)
16328½ / 2731,4829 XXX XXX 1415X XXX
24.Schliebener, Stephan20855 / 862,5023 X23X XXX XXX XXX
25.Schmidt, Martin
(SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde)
18316½ / 1159,0923 XXX XXX XX23 XXX
26.Ohde, Gerhard01 / 244,1723 XXX XXX X1310 XXX
27.Rehfeldt, Andreas16864½ / 1334,6216 XXX XXX X16X XXX
28.Knöfel, Michael
(SK König Tegel 1949)
18662½ / 1220,8315 XXX X15X XXX XXX
29.Michaelis, Oliver
(ohne Verein)
02½ / 1220,8314 XXX X14X XXX XXX
30.Goschew, Alexander15494 / 1136,3613 XXX XXX XX13 XXX

rot: Streich-Ergebnis

Hier die Einzelbilanzen 2003:

PlatzName 12345 678910 1112131415 1617181920 2122232425 2627282930
1.Breier, Andreas
(TV / SK Zehlendorf)
X4/51/45/73½/4 7/83½/55½/65/65/5 2/23/34/44/43/3 1/11/13/32/21/1 1/11/11/1-0/1 --½/11/1-
2.Keskowski, Thilo 1/5X1/33/53/3 3/93½/48/83/62½/4 0/35/53/31/21/2 2/23/31/12/21/1 0/11/21/11/10/1 1/11/1--1/1
3.FM Thielsch, Norman 3/42/3X4½/51/2 4/53/34/52½/32/3 0/11/14/43½/41/1 1/1-3/3-1/1 -1/11/11/1- --1/11/1-
4.Kinder, Jan 2/72/5½/5X3/7 8/112½/56/106/93½/4 0/24/44/53½/42/3 4/41/12½/30/12/2 0/10/10/2½/11/1 2/21/11/11/11/1
5.Reiche, Henry ½/40/31/24/7X 3½/72/34½/72/42/3 1/21½/23/32/2½/2 3/31/12/21/12/2 0/1-2/2-- 2/21/11/11/11/1
6.Pröschild, Matthias 1/86/91/53/113½/7 X2½/74/125/104/5 ½/46½/72/52½/41½/3 4/44/42/3½/20/2 0/11/21/20/1- 2/21/11/11/1-
7.Pohl, Mathias 1½/5½/40/32½/51/3 4½/7X3/72½/4½/3 ½/45/54/42/34/4 -4/42½/3-2/2 0/12/22/2-0/1 2/21/10/10/1-
8.Noak, Uwe ½/60/81/54/102½/7 8/124/7X3½/91½/6 0/35/62½/5½/42/3 3½/43/33/31/21/2 -2/21/2½/1- 2/21/11/11/11/1
9.Götze, Frank 1/63/6½/33/92/4 5/101½/45½/9X3/4 0/13/31½/30/22/2 4/42/21/11/21/1 0/12/20/10/1½/1 1/10/1--1/1
10.Bertram, Ingo 0/51½/41/3½/41/3 1/52½/34½/61/4X 0/12/21/21/21/1 2/2-1½/21/2- 0/11/2-0/11/1 --1/11/11/1
11.Prudlo, Simon
(Krefelder SK Turm)
0/23/31/12/21/2 3½/43½/43/31/11/1 X3/30/10/12/2 -2/21/1-1/1 1/1-1/1-1/1 -----
12.Schönberger, Kay 0/30/50/10/4½/2 ½/70/51/60/30/2 0/3X0/20/11/4 -3/40/11/10/2 -0/12/2-0/1 2/20/1--0/1
13.Schilling, Florian 0/40/30/41/50/3 3/50/42½/51½/31/2 1/12/2X3/42/2 --2/3-0/2 -0/11½/2-- 1/11/11/11/1-
14.Laßan, Christian 0/41/2½/4½/40/2 1½/41/33½/42/21/2 1/11/11/4X1/1 --2/3-1/1 -1/11/1-- --1/10/1-
15.Neldner, Anita
(SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde)
0/31/20/11/31½/2 1½/30/41/30/20/1 0/23/40/20/1X -2/21/1-½/2 0/11/12/2-- 2/21/1---
16.Schacht, Thomas 0/10/20/10/40/3 0/4-½/40/40/2 ----- X--0/1- ---0/1- -----
17.Schunk, Simon 0/10/3-0/10/1 0/40/40/30/2- 0/21/4--0/2 -X--- -1/1--- 0/1---0/1
18.Rudolph, Stephanie
(TSG Oberschöneweide)
0/30/10/3½/30/2 1/3½/30/30/1½/2 0/11/11/31/30/1 --X-0/1 -½/10/1-- --1/1½/1-
19.Nock, Jörg 0/20/2-1/10/1 1½/2-1/21/21/2 -0/1--- 1/1--X- ----- -----
20.Bara, André
(SG GW Baumschulenweg)
0/10/10/10/20/2 2/20/21/20/1- 0/12/22/20/11½/2 --1/1-X --1/2-- 1/1½/1---
21.Wendt, Jan-Dietrich
(SF Neukölln 03)
0/11/1-1/11/1 1/11/1-1/11/1 0/1---1/1 ----- X---1/1 -----
22.Schmarr, Denis 0/11/20/11/1- 1/20/20/20/21/2 -1/11/10/10/1 -0/1½/1-- -X--- 1/1---0/1
23.Neldner, Uta
(SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde)
0/10/10/12/20/2 1/20/21/21/1- 0/10/2½/20/10/2 --1/1-1/2 --X-- 1/10/1---
24.Schliebener, Stephan -0/10/1½/1- 1/1-½/11/11/1 ----- 1/1---- ---X- -----
25.Schmidt, Martin
(SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde)
1/11/1-0/1- 0/11/1-½/10/1 0/11/1--- ----- 0/1---X 1/1---1/1
26.Ohde, Gerhard -0/1-0/20/2 0/20/20/20/1- -0/20/1-0/2 -1/1--0/1 -0/10/1-0/1 X0/1--0/1
27.Rehfeldt, Andreas -0/1-0/10/1 0/10/10/11/1- -1/10/1-0/1 ----½/1 --1/1-- 1/1X---
28.Knöfel, Michael
(SK König Tegel 1949)
½/1-0/10/10/1 0/11/10/1-0/1 --0/10/1- --0/1-- ----- --X1/1-
29.Michaelis, Oliver
(ohne Verein)
0/1-0/10/10/1 0/11/10/1-0/1 --0/11/1- --½/1-- ----- --0/1X-
30.Goschew, Alexander -0/1-0/10/1 --0/10/10/1 -1/1--- -1/1--- -1/1--0/1 1/1---X