Blitz

Endstand 2002:

PlatzNameBWZQuoteProzentGP Jan.Febr.MärzAprilMaiJuni JuliAug.Sept.Okt.Nov.Dez.
1.Breier, Andreas
(SK Zehlendorf)
232852½ / 5792,11210 353535 353535 353535 262635
2.FM Thielsch, Norman (TV)222852½ / 6284,68185 263026 X3030 30X26 3035X
3.Kinder, Jan205840½ / 5869,83158 212630 222323 232230 232126
4.Keskowski, Thilo205943 / 6170,49154 23XX X2626 2617X X2330
5.Götze, Frank200941½ / 6365,87148 302121 302320 222022 201821
6.Noak, Uwe194534 / 6353,97139 162323 2321X 1726X 19X23
7.Pawlow, Kristian190237 / 6656,06135 X2220 XX22 2126X 2222X
8.Pröschild, Matthias183429 / 6544,62126 191819 262019 19XX 162022
9.Pohl, Mathias186929 / 5651,79106 XXX XXX 161623 2130X
10.Schmarr, Denis165111½ / 6417,97106 201718 2117X X13X XXX
11.Bertram, Ingo168818½ / 6528,46105 18X17 X19X 1315X 1719X
12.Reiche, Henry195320½ / 3853,9587 222122 XX22 XXX XXX
13.Schilling, Florian170410½ / 3430,8854 XXX XXX 18X20 16XX
14.Nock, Jörg189313 / 2748,1539 XXX XXX 20XX 19XX
15.Laßan, Christian19015½ / 2126,1937 XXX XXX 15X22 XXX
16.Bauer, Henry15282 / 229,0936 XX16 20XX XXX XXX
17.Sielaff, Michael204711½ / 1388,4635 XXX XXX XXX 35XX
18.Ritz, Olaf
(SV Königsjäger Süd-West)
209010½ / 1380,7730 XXX XXX X30X XXX
19.Seiffert, Thomas
(ohne Verein)
02½ / 2211,3630 XXX XXX XXX 1317X
20.Escher, Clemens
(SV Königsjäger Süd-West)
20807½ / 1357,6921 XXX XXX X21X XXX
21.Düster, Christian
(SSV Rotation Berlin)
20133½ / 938,8921 X21X XXX XXX XXX
22.Schmidt, Peter
(SV Königsjäger Süd-West)
20756½ / 1350,0019 XXX XXX X19X XXX
23.Dietze, Tino13260 / 70,0019 XXX XXX XX19 XXX
24.Voigt, Ingo18226 / 1346,1518 XXX XXX X18X XXX
25.Reiche, Andreas
(SV Berolina Mitte)
18102 / 922,2218 XXX X18X XXX XXX
26.Rudolph, Stephanie
(TSG Oberschöneweide)
14520 / 80,0018 XXX XX18 XXX XXX
27.Manz, Andreas
(SC Eintracht Innova Bln.)
15282½ / 1122,7317 17XX XXX XXX XXX
28.Muhl, Patrick01½ / 1113,6415 15XX XXX XXX XXX
29.Bara, André
(SG GW Baumschulenweg)
16983 / 1323,0814 XXX XXX X14X XXX
29.Atze, Burkhard
(SV Markneukirchen)
17513 / 1323,0814 XXX XXX XXX 14XX
31.Berndt, Karsten
(SC Mosaik Berlin)
15573 / 1421,4314 XXX XXX 14XX XXX
32.Creutznacher, Thomas13472 / 1414,2912 XXX XXX 12XX XXX

rot: Streich-Ergebnis

Hier die Einzelbilanzen 2002:

PlatzName 12345 678910 1112131415 1617181920 2122232425 2627282930 3132
1.Breier, Andreas
(SK Zehlendorf)
X7/911½/147/811/14 10½/115/711½/124/56½/7 7/73½/43/32/22/2 3/3½/1½/12/21/1 1/11/11/1½/11/1 1/11/11/11/1½/1 1/11/1
2.FM Thielsch, Norman (TV) 2/9X7/94½/57/9 6/66/68/82/44/4 6/64/43/31½/22/2 1/10/1-2/2- 1/1-1/1-1/1 1/11/11/1-1/1 1/11/1
3.Kinder, Jan 2½/142/9X2/810½/14 7½/114½/77/124/56½/7 5/71½/43/32/22/2 3/30/10/12/21/1 ½/11/11/11/11/1 1/11/11/10/11/1 1/11/1
4.Keskowski, Thilo 1/8½/56/8X7/8 5/63½/44½/71½/33/3 4½/51½/21/11/11/1 --½/11/10/1 -0/1-0/10/1 1/11/11/11/1- 1/11/1
5.Götze, Frank 3/142/93½/141/8X 6½/113½/710/121/57/7 4/72/42/31/21½/2 3/30/10/12/20/1 1/11/11/11/11/1 1/11/11/11/11/1 1/11/1
6.Noak, Uwe ½/110/63½/111/64½/11 X2½/54½/101½/36/7 4½/62/31/21½/21/1 3/30/10/11/11/1 ½/11/1-½/11/1 -0/11/11/11/1 1/1½/1
7.Pawlow, Kristian 2/70/62½/7½/43½/7 2½/5X5/63/43/3 4/5½/31½/21½/21/1 1/11/1½/12/20/1 1/10/1-1/1- 1/1--1/10/1 1/11/1
8.Pröschild, Matthias ½/120/85/122½/72/12 5½/101/6X½/33½/6 4½/6½/41½/2½/21/1 3/30/1-1½/2- ½/1---1/1 1/1½/11/1-1/1 0/11/1
9.Pohl, Mathias 1/52/41/51½/34/5 1½/31/42½/3X1/1 2/4-3/31/22/2 -0/10/11/21/1 -0/11/10/1- ---1/11/1 0/1½/1
10.Schmarr, Denis ½/70/4½/70/30/7 1/70/32½/60/1X 3/41/3--- 2/3-0/1-0/1 0/10/1-0/10/1 -1/10/10/1- --
11.Bertram, Ingo 0/70/62/7½/53/7 1½/61/51½/62/41/4 X0/21/20/20/1 0/10/10/11/21/1 -0/1-1/11/1 -½/11/10/11/1 0/11/1
12.Reiche, Henry ½/40/42½/4½/22/4 1/32½/33½/4-2/3 2/2X--- 1/1---- 0/1---- 1/11/11/1-- --
13.Schilling, Florian 0/30/30/30/11/3 1/2½/2½/20/3- 1/2-X1/21/2 -0/1-1/1- --1/1-- ----½/1 1/11/1
14.Nock, Jörg 0/2½/20/20/11/2 ½/2½/21½/21/2- 2/2-1/2X1/1 -0/1-1/1- ----- ----1/1 1/11/1
15.Laßan, Christian 0/20/20/20/1½/2 0/10/10/10/2- 1/1-1/20/1X ----- --1/1-- ----- 1/11/1
16.Bauer, Henry 0/30/10/3-0/3 0/30/10/3-1/3 1/10/1--- X---- ----- ----- --
17.Sielaff, Michael ½/11/11/1-1/1 1/10/11/11/1- 1/1-1/11/1- -X-1/1- ----- ----1/1 --
18.Ritz, Olaf
(SV Königsjäger Süd-West)
½/1-1/1½/11/1 1/1½/1-1/11/1 1/1---- --X-½/1 -½/1-1/1- ---1/1- --
19.Seiffert, Thomas
(ohne Verein)
0/20/20/20/10/2 0/10/2½/21/2- 1/2-0/10/1- -0/1-X- ----- ----0/1 --
20.Escher, Clemens
(SV Königsjäger Süd-West)
0/1-0/11/11/1 0/11/1-0/11/1 0/1---- --½/1-X -1/1-1/1- ---1/1- --
21.Düster, Christian
(SSV Rotation Berlin)
0/10/1½/1-0/1 ½/10/1½/1-1/1 -1/1--- ----- X---- ----- --
22.Schmidt, Peter
(SV Königsjäger Süd-West)
0/1-0/11/10/1 0/11/1-1/11/1 1/1---- --½/1-0/1 -X-0/1- ---1/1- --
23.Dietze, Tino 0/10/10/1-0/1 ---0/1- --0/1-0/1 ----- --X-- ----- --
24.Voigt, Ingo ½/1-0/11/10/1 ½/10/1-1/11/1 0/1---- --0/1-0/1 -1/1-X- ---1/1- --
25.Reiche, Andreas
(SV Berolina Mitte)
0/10/1/11/10/1 0/1-0/1-1/1 0/1---- ----- ----X ----- --
26.Rudolph, Stephanie
(TSG Oberschöneweide)
0/10/10/10/10/1 -0/10/1-- -0/1--- ----- ----- X---- --
27.Manz, Andreas
(SC Eintracht Innova Bln.)
0/10/10/10/10/1 1/1-½/1-0/1 ½/10/1--- ----- ----- -X½/1-- --
28.Muhl, Patrick 0/10/10/10/10/1 0/1-0/1-1/1 0/10/1--- ----- ----- -½/1X-- --
29.Bara, André
(SG GW Baumschulenweg)
0/1-1/10/10/1 0/10/1-0/11/1 1/1---- --0/1-0/1 -0/1-0/1- ---X- --
30.Atze, Burkhard
(SV Markneukirchen)
½/10/10/1-0/1 0/11/10/10/1- 0/1-½/10/1- -0/1-1/1- ----- ----X --
31.Berndt, Karsten
(SC Mosaik Berlin)
0/10/10/10/10/1 0/10/11/11/1- 1/1-0/10/10/1 ----- ----- ----- X0/1
32.Creutznacher, Thomas 0/1-0/1-- ½/10/1-½/1- 0/1-0/10/1- ----- ----- ----- 1/1X